WORLD POSTAL CODES

BUENOS AIRES, Argentina postal codes

What is the postal code for BUENOS AIRES, Argentina ?

The following list is derived from GeoNames.org. The data is provided "as is" without warranty or any representation of accuracy, timeliness or completeness.

NOTE: The Argentina data contains 4-digit postal codes which were replaced with a new system in 1999.

1601 (ISLA MARTIN GARCIA)
1602 (ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE)
1602 (DOCTOR ANTONIO CETRANGOLO (PARADA FCGM))
1602 (FLORIDA ESTAFETA No.1)
1602 (FLORIDA)
1602 (JUAN B. JUSTO (ESTACION FCGM. FLORIDA, PDO. V. LOPEZ))
1602 (PUENTE SAAVEDRA)
1605 (CARAPACHAY)
1605 (MUNRO ESTAFETA No.2)
1605 (MUNRO)
1607 (BARRIO ARCA)
1607 (BARRIO OBRERO FERROVIARIO)
1607 (JOSE MARTI)
1609 (BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.1)
1609 (BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.3)
1609 (BOULOGNE SUR MER)
1609 (BOULOGNE)
1611 (BARRIO BAIRES)
1611 (BARRIO DOCTOR RICARDO GUTIERREZ)
1611 (DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.1)
1611 (DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.2)
1611 (DON TORCUATO)
1611 (KILOMETRO 26)
1611 (SOLANA DEL MONTE)
1612 (ADOLFO SOURDEAUX)
1612 (KILOMETRO 30)
1613 (BARRIO EL JAGUEL)
1613 (BARRIO EL LUCERO)
1613 (BARRIO EL OMBU (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1613 (BARRIO PARQUE ALVEAR)
1613 (BARRIO QUESADA PACHECO)
1613 (BARRIO SAN JORGE (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1613 (BARRIO VILLA MAGDALENA)
1613 (EL SOL)
1613 (GUADALUPE)
1613 (INGENIERO PABLO NOGUES)
1613 (KILOMETRO 34 (ING. PABLO NOGUES, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO))
1613 (LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.1)
1613 (LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.2)
1613 (LOS POLVORINES)
1615 (BARRIO DEVOTO)
1615 (BARRIO IPARRAGUIRRE)
1615 (BARRIO SANTA LUCIA)
1615 (GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.1)
1615 (GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.2)
1615 (GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.3)
1615 (GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.4)
1615 (GRAND BOURG)
1615 (KILOMETRO 36 (GRAND BOURG, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1615 (KILOMETRO 38 (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1617 (ALTO DEL TALAR)
1617 (BANCALARI)
1617 (BARRIO ALMTE. BROWN)
1617 (BARRIO EL BOYERO)
1617 (BARRIO EL EMBRUJO)
1617 (BARRIO EL PEREJIL)
1617 (BARRIO EL ZORZAL)
1617 (BARRIO ENRIQUE DELFINO)
1617 (BARRIO FERRINI)
1617 (BARRIO LOS TRONCOS DEL TALAR)
1617 (BARRIO RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA GENERAL PACHECO)
1617 (BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (GRAL. PACHECO, PDO. TIGRE))
1617 (BARRIO RODRIGUEZ)
1617 (BARRIO TRONCOS DEL TALAR)
1617 (DOCTOR RICARDO ROJAS)
1617 (EL EMBRUJO)
1617 (EL TALAR)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.1)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.2)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.3)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.4)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.5)
1617 (GENERAL PACHECO)
1617 (KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGM.))
1617 (LA PALOMA)
1617 (LOPEZ CAMELO)
1617 (PARQUE SAN LORENZO)
1619 (BARRIO BELIERA)
1619 (BARRIO KILOMETRO 48)
1619 (BARRIO LOS CACHORROS)
1619 (BARRIO SANTA TERESA)
1619 (GARIN ESTAFETA No.1)
1619 (GARIN)
1619 (MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO)
1619 (RUTA 26 KILOMETRO 48)
1619 (RUTA 26 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO)
1621 (BENAVIDEZ)
1621 (LOS SANTOS VIEJOS)
1623 (BARRIO GARIN NORTE)
1623 (BARRIO PARQUE LAMBARE)
1623 (CAMPO PELAEZ)
1623 (DIQUE LUJAN)
1623 (INGENIERO MASCHWITZ)
1623 (LA GRACIELITA)
1623 (LOS TALAS)
1623 (PUNTA DE CANAL (APEADERO FCGM))
1625 (ARROYO CANELON)
1625 (ARROYO LAS ROSAS (ESCOBAR - PDO. ESCOBAR))
1625 (BELEN DE ESCOBAR)
1625 (CAMPOMAR (VIÑEDO))
1625 (CANAL DE REUNION)
1625 (ESCOBAR)
1625 (RINCON DEL CAZADOR)
1627 (MATHEU)
1629 (ALMIRANTE IRIZAR)
1629 (BARRIO SAN ALEJO)
1629 (ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MIGUEL)
1629 (KILOMETRO 52,350 (APEADERO FCGSM.))
1629 (KILOMETRO 61 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1629 (MANZANARES)
1629 (PILAR)
1633 (EMPALME)
1633 (FATIMA)
1633 (MANZONE)
1635 (KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU., PTE. DERQUI, PDO. PILAR))
1635 (PRESIDENTE DERQUI)
1636 (BARTOLOME MITRE (ESTACION FCGM))
1636 (BORGES)
1636 (LA LUCILA ESTAFETA No.1)
1636 (LA LUCILA)
1636 (OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº1)
1636 (OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº2)
1636 (OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº3)
1636 (OLIVOS)
1640 (ACASSUSO)
1640 (BARRIO VILLA PRIMAVERA)
1640 (MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.2)
1640 (MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.3)
1640 (MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.4)
1640 (MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.5)
1640 (MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.6)
1640 (MARTINEZ)
1642 (BARRIO BOATING CLUB)
1642 (BARRIO GENERAL PUEYRREDON)
1642 (MONTE VIEJO)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº1)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº2)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº3)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº4)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº5)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº6)
1642 (SAN ISIDRO)
1643 (BECCAR)
1644 (DOCTOR ALBERT SCHWEITZER (PARADA FCGM))
1646 (BARRIO SAN JORGE (SAN FERNANDO, PDO. SAN FERNANDO))
1646 (SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº1)
1646 (SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº2)
1646 (SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº3)
1646 (SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº4)
1646 (SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº5)
1646 (SAN FERNANDO)
1647 (ARROYO EL TORO)
1647 (ARROYO SARANDI (SAN FERNANDO - PDO. SAN FERNANDO))
1647 (ARROYO TOLEDITO)
1647 (RIO PARANA GUAZU)
1648 (NUEVO PUERTO TIGRE)
1649 (ARROYO ABRA VIEJA)
1649 (ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNO)
1649 (ARROYO ALBARRACIN)
1649 (ARROYO AMANTES)
1649 (ARROYO AMARILLO PALMAS)
1649 (ARROYO AMARILLO)
1649 (ARROYO ANDRESITO)
1649 (ARROYO ANGELITO)
1649 (ARROYO ANGOSTURA)
1649 (ARROYO ANGUILAS)
1649 (ARROYO ANIMAS)
1649 (ARROYO ANIMITAS)
1649 (ARROYO ANTEQUERA)
1649 (ARROYO ANTEQUERITA)
1649 (ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIA)
1649 (ARROYO ARROYON)
1649 (ARROYO BALDOSAS)
1649 (ARROYO BALTICO)
1649 (ARROYO BANCO)
1649 (ARROYO BARCA GRANDE)
1649 (ARROYO BOCA FALSA)
1649 (ARROYO BORASSO)
1649 (ARROYO BORCHES)
1649 (ARROYO BUENA VISTA)
1649 (ARROYO BUSTO)
1649 (ARROYO CAGUANE)
1649 (ARROYO CAMACHITO)
1649 (ARROYO CAMACHO)
1649 (ARROYO CANALETON)
1649 (ARROYO CANCHA LARGA)
1649 (ARROYO CANELONES)
1649 (ARROYO CAPITAN CHICO)
1649 (ARROYO CAPITANCITO)
1649 (ARROYO CARABALLO)
1649 (ARROYO CARABELAS)
1649 (ARROYO CARABELITAS)
1649 (ARROYO CARACOLES)
1649 (ARROYO CARAGUATA)
1649 (ARROYO CARANCHO)
1649 (ARROYO CARAPUATI)
1649 (ARROYO CARLOS M. NOEL)
1649 (ARROYO CARNICERO)
1649 (ARROYO CARPINCHO (PDO. SAN FERNANDO))
1649 (ARROYO CHANA)
1649 (ARROYO CHANACILLO)
1649 (ARROYO CHANACITO)
1649 (ARROYO CHILENO)
1649 (ARROYO CHIQUERITO)
1649 (ARROYO CHIQUERO)
1649 (ARROYO CHIVICO)
1649 (ARROYO CHURRASCO)
1649 (ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTE)
1649 (ARROYO CIEGO)
1649 (ARROYO CIEGUITO)
1649 (ARROYO CIERVO)
1649 (ARROYO CONCEPCION)
1649 (ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMAS)
1649 (ARROYO CONFITERO)
1649 (ARROYO CORREA)
1649 (ARROYO CORRENTINO)
1649 (ARROYO CORRENTOSO (BARCA GRANDE))
1649 (ARROYO CORTO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA))
1649 (ARROYO CRUCES)
1649 (ARROYO CRUZ COLORADA)
1649 (ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADO)
1649 (ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCE)
1649 (ARROYO CUARENTA)
1649 (ARROYO CUEVAS MALAS)
1649 (ARROYO CURUBICA)
1649 (ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTAS)
1649 (ARROYO DE LOS NOGALES)
1649 (ARROYO DE LOS TIGRES)
1649 (ARROYO DEL CANAL)
1649 (ARROYO DEL POBRE)
1649 (ARROYO DENTUDO)
1649 (ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHES)
1649 (ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE)
1649 (ARROYO DESENGAÑO)
1649 (ARROYO DIABLO)
1649 (ARROYO DOMINGUITO)
1649 (ARROYO DORADO)
1649 (ARROYO DOS PUNTAS)
1649 (ARROYO DURAZNITO)
1649 (ARROYO DURAZNO)
1649 (ARROYO EDUARDO)
1649 (ARROYO EL CAZADOR)
1649 (ARROYO EL NEGRO)
1649 (ARROYO EL PLATA)
1649 (ARROYO EL RODEO)
1649 (ARROYO ESPADAÑA)
1649 (ARROYO ESPERA GRANDE)
1649 (ARROYO ESPERA)
1649 (ARROYO ESPERITA)
1649 (ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICO)
1649 (ARROYO ESTUDIANTE)
1649 (ARROYO FELICARIA)
1649 (ARROYO FELIPE)
1649 (ARROYO FELIX)
1649 (ARROYO FERMIN)
1649 (ARROYO FONTANA)
1649 (ARROYO FRANCISCO)
1649 (ARROYO FREDES)
1649 (ARROYO FULMINANTE)
1649 (ARROYO GALLITO)
1649 (ARROYO GALLO FIAMBRE)
1649 (ARROYO GALPON)
1649 (ARROYO GAMBADO)
1649 (ARROYO GAVIOTAS)
1649 (ARROYO GELVEZ)
1649 (ARROYO GLORIETA)
1649 (ARROYO GRANDE (TIGRE - PDO. SAN FERNANDO))
1649 (ARROYO GUAYCARA)
1649 (ARROYO GUAZU NAMBI)
1649 (ARROYO GUAZUCITO)
1649 (ARROYO GUTIERREZ)
1649 (ARROYO HERMANA GRANDE)
1649 (ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERA)
1649 (ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDA)
1649 (ARROYO IDAHONE)
1649 (ARROYO INCA)
1649 (ARROYO LA BARQUITA)
1649 (ARROYO LA CASILLA)
1649 (ARROYO LA CASTILLA)
1649 (ARROYO LA GLORIETA)
1649 (ARROYO LA HORCA)
1649 (ARROYO LA LINDA)
1649 (ARROYO LA NEGRA)
1649 (ARROYO LA RAYA)
1649 (ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDE)
1649 (ARROYO LAGUNA)
1649 (ARROYO LARGO)
1649 (ARROYO LAS BALDOSAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS BOGAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS CAÑAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS CASAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS NACIONES)
1649 (ARROYO LAS PIEDRAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS ROSAS (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE))
1649 (ARROYO LAS VIBORAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAS VIUDAS)
1649 (ARROYO LAZARO)
1649 (ARROYO LEIVA)
1649 (ARROYO LIMA)
1649 (ARROYO LOS GRILLOS)
1649 (ARROYO LOS LOBOS (PDO.SAN FERNANDO))
1649 (ARROYO LOS NEGROS)
1649 (ARROYO MACHADO)
1649 (ARROYO MALO)
1649 (ARROYO MALVINAS)
1649 (ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCA)
1649 (ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINA)
1649 (ARROYO MARTINEZ (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE))
1649 (ARROYO MEDINA)
1649 (ARROYO MELINDRE)
1649 (ARROYO MENDEZ CHICO)
1649 (ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDE)
1649 (ARROYO MORAN)
1649 (ARROYO MORANCITO)
1649 (ARROYO MORAS)
1649 (ARROYO NACIONES)
1649 (ARROYO NARANJITO)
1649 (ARROYO NARANJO BORCHES)
1649 (ARROYO NARANJO)
1649 (ARROYO NEGRO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA))
1649 (ARROYO NOGAL)
1649 (ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIO)
1649 (ARROYO PACIENCIA)
1649 (ARROYO PACIFICO (CAPITAN))
1649 (ARROYO PACIFICO (DE LA SERNA))
1649 (ARROYO PACU)
1649 (ARROYO PAJAL)
1649 (ARROYO PAJARITO)
1649 (ARROYO PANTANOSITO)
1649 (ARROYO PANTANOSO)
1649 (ARROYO PARAGUAY)
1649 (ARROYO PATI)
1649 (ARROYO PAYCARABI)
1649 (ARROYO PAYCARABICITO)
1649 (ARROYO PINERAL)
1649 (ARROYO POLVORA)
1649 (ARROYO PORFIADO)
1649 (ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANA)
1649 (ARROYO RAMA NEGRA)
1649 (ARROYO RAMALLO)
1649 (ARROYO RAYA)
1649 (ARROYO REMANCITO (CARABELAS))
1649 (ARROYO REMANCITO (MENDEZ GRANDE))
1649 (ARROYO REYES)
1649 (ARROYO RICO)
1649 (ARROYO RINCONADA)
1649 (ARROYO RODEO)
1649 (ARROYO ROMANCITO)
1649 (ARROYO ROMERO)
1649 (ARROYO SABALOS)
1649 (ARROYO SAN SALVADOR)
1649 (ARROYO SANTA ROSA)
1649 (ARROYO SANTO DOMINGO)
1649 (ARROYO SARANDI (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE))
1649 (ARROYO SAUCE LLORON)
1649 (ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANA)
1649 (ARROYO SURUBI)
1649 (ARROYO TARARIRAS)
1649 (ARROYO TELA)
1649 (ARROYO TIBER)
1649 (ARROYO TIBURON)
1649 (ARROYO TOLEDO (PALMAS))
1649 (ARROYO TOLEDO (PARANA MINI))
1649 (ARROYO TORITO)
1649 (ARROYO TORO)
1649 (ARROYO TRES SARGENTOS)
1649 (ARROYO TUYUPARE)
1649 (ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBRE)
1649 (ARROYO VERON)
1649 (ARROYO VICO)
1649 (BOCA CARABELAS)
1649 (BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADA)
1649 (BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTE)
1649 (BOCA DEL TORO)
1649 (CANAL A)
1649 (CANAL C)
1649 (CANAL CINCO)
1649 (CANAL CUATRO)
1649 (CANAL DE LA SERNA)
1649 (CANAL DEL ESTE)
1649 (CANAL DOS)
1649 (CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANA)
1649 (CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIAS)
1649 (CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNA)
1649 (CANAL HAMBRIENTOS)
1649 (CANAL HONDA)
1649 (CANAL LAURENTINO COMAS)
1649 (CANAL No.1)
1649 (CANAL No.2)
1649 (CANAL No.3)
1649 (CANAL No.4)
1649 (CANAL No.5)
1649 (CANAL PICARDO)
1649 (CANAL TRES)
1649 (CANAL UNION)
1649 (CANAL UNO)
1649 (CANAL URION)
1649 (CANAL VILLANUEVA)
1649 (CHAÑA-MINI)
1649 (CUARTELES CARABELAS)
1649 (CUATRO BOCAS)
1649 (EL CORRENTOSO)
1649 (ESTACION FORESTAL DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO (DELTA))
1649 (GUAZU Y MANZANO)
1649 (GUAZU Y NARANJO)
1649 (LA BARQUITA)
1649 (LAGUNA DE BORCHES)
1649 (LAGUNA DE LA BARCA)
1649 (LAGUNA LAGUNITA)
1649 (MENDEZ GRANDE)
1649 (PARANA MINI)
1649 (PAY CARABI)
1649 (RECREO EL MARQUES)
1649 (RIO BARCA GRANDE)
1649 (RIO CAPITAN)
1649 (RIO CARABELAS)
1649 (RIO CARAPACHAY)
1649 (RIO LUJAN (TIGRE, PDO. TIGRE))
1649 (RIO PARANA DE LAS PALMAS)
1649 (RIO PARANA MINI)
1649 (RIO SAN ANTONIO)
1649 (RIO SARMIENTO)
1649 (RIO TIGRE)
1650 (BARRIO PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES GENERAL SAN MARTIN)
1650 (CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. SAN MARTIN)
1650 (MIGUELETE (PARADA FCGM))
1650 (SAN MARTIN (PDO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN))
1651 (BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA)
1651 (SAN ANDRES)
1655 (BARRIO LIBERTADOR)
1655 (JOSE LEON SUAREZ)
1657 (BARRIO CHURRUCA)
1657 (BARRIO VILLA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA)
1657 (PABLO PODESTA ESTAFETA Nº1)
1657 (PABLO PODESTA)
1657 (RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 19,500 AL 22,800)
1659 (BARRIO DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO F.C.G.U.))
1659 (BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL - CAMPO DE MAYO)
1659 (CAMPO DE MAYO)
1659 (ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GENERAL LEMOS)
1659 (ESCUELA SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO FCGU))
1661 (BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (BELLA VISTA, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1661 (BARRIO MAYOR IRUSTA)
1661 (BARRIO OBLIGADO)
1661 (BELLA VISTA (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1661 (BELLA VISTA ESTAFETA No.1)
1661 (CAPITAN LOZANO (APEADERO FCGU))
1661 (SARGENTO BARRUFFALDI (PARADERO FCGU))
1661 (TENIENTE AGNETA (APEADERO FCGU))
1663 (BARRIO BARILARI)
1663 (BARRIO CORTIJO NUEVO)
1663 (BARRIO EL CORTIJO)
1663 (BARRIO EL FARO)
1663 (BARRIO LA ESTRELLA)
1663 (BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO))
1663 (BARRIO LOS NOGALES)
1663 (BARRIO LOS PINOS (SAN MIGUEL, ESTAF. No. 6, PDO.G.SARMIENTO)
1663 (BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO))
1663 (BARRIO MARTIN FIERRO)
1663 (BARRIO MITRE (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1663 (BARRIO NORTE SARMIENTO)
1663 (BARRIO PARQUE LA GLORIA)
1663 (BARRIO SANTA BRIGIDA)
1663 (BARRIO SOLAR DEL NORTE)
1663 (GENERAL SARMIENTO)
1663 (LA ESTRELLA (TRIJUI, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO))
1663 (LOMAS DE MARILO)
1663 (MUÑIZ)
1663 (PARQUE EL CORTIJO)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº1)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº2)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº3)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº4)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº5)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº6)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº7)
1663 (SAN MIGUEL)
1664 (BARRIO LA NUEVA ESTRELLA)
1664 (BARRIO LOS PARAISOS)
1664 (BARRIO VILLA MANUELITA)
1665 (BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO AERONAUTICO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO ALBERDI (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO ALTOS DE JOSE C.PAZ)
1665 (BARRIO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA)
1665 (BARRIO ARGITAL)
1665 (BARRIO FRINO)
1665 (BARRIO IRIGOIN)
1665 (BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO.GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO LAS HERAS)
1665 (BARRIO PARQUE EL OMBU)
1665 (BARRIO PARQUE SAN MIGUEL)
1665 (BARRIO PUEYRREDON)
1665 (BARRIO SAN LUIS)
1665 (BARRIO SAN ROQUE (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1665 (BARRIO SANTA PAULA)
1665 (BARRIO VILLA ALTUBE)
1665 (BARRIO VUCETICH)
1665 (EL CRUCE)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.1)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.12)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.13)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.14)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.2)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.3)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.4)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.5)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.6)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.9)
1665 (JOSE C. PAZ)
1665 (PIÑERO (ESTACION FCGU))
1665 (ROOSEVELT (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO))
1667 (BARRIO CHELITO)
1667 (BARRIO LA GRANJA)
1667 (BARRIO LOS GALLITOS)
1667 (BARRIO PARQUE KANMAR)
1667 (BARRIO YEI-PORA)
1667 (EL PALENQUE)
1667 (KILOMETRO 40 (TORTUGUITAS, PDO. PILAR))
1667 (LOS PERALES)
1667 (MANUEL ALBERTI (APEADERO FCGB))
1667 (RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 37,500 AL 41)
1669 (BARRIO PARQUE PERO)
1669 (BARRIO PINAZO)
1669 (DEL VISO ESTAFETA No.1)
1669 (DEL VISO)
1669 (LA LOMA (DEL VISO, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO))
1669 (LA LONJA)
1669 (RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 41,100 AL 46)
1669 (RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 47)
1672 (CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCH)
1674 (SAENZ PEÑA)
1676 (ALIANZA ALMACENES)
1676 (ALIANZA TALLERES)
1676 (ALMACENES FFCC.GRAL.SAN MARTIN)
1676 (CUADRILLA 1011 (FCGSM., SUBDIVISION ALIANZA))
1678 (CASEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO))
1678 (CASEROS ESTAFETA No.1)
1678 (CASEROS SUCURSAL No.1)
1682 (JOSE MARIA BOSCH)
1682 (MARTIN CORONADO)
1684 (EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.1)
1684 (EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.2)
1684 (EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.3)
1684 (EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.4)
1684 (EL PALOMAR)
1686 (BARRIO EL DESTINO)
1686 (BARRIO JHONSON)
1686 (BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (HURLINGHAM, PDO. MORON))
1686 (BARRIO PARADA GALLO)
1686 (BARRIO PARQUE QUIRNO)
1686 (EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (PARADA FCGU))
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.1)
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.2)
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.4)
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.5)
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.6)
1686 (HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.7)
1686 (HURLINGHAM)
1686 (JORGE NEWBERY (PARADA FCGU))
1686 (JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE (PARADA FCGU))
1686 (PEREYRA (HURLINGHAM, PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO))
1686 (RUBEN DARIO (ESCACION FCGU))
1688 (SANTOS TESEI)
1702 (CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.1)
1702 (CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.2)
1702 (CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.3)
1702 (CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.4)
1702 (CIUDADELA)
1702 (JOSE INGENIEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO))
1704 (RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº1)
1704 (RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº2)
1704 (RAMOS MEJIA)
1706 (DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO)
1706 (HAEDO)
1706 (MARIANO J. HAEDO ESTAFETA No.1)
1706 (MARIANO J. HAEDO)
1708 (BARRIO AVIACION)
1708 (BARRIO DE LA MERCED)
1708 (BARRIO LA CABAÑA)
1708 (BARRIO PARQUE PELUFFO)
1708 (BARRIO SAN FRANCISCO)
1708 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORON, PDO.MORON))
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.1)
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.2)
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.3)
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.4)
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.5)
1708 (MORON ESTAFETA No.6)
1708 (MORON)
1712 (CASTELAR)
1713 (BARRIO PUENTE ROCA)
1713 (BARRIO VILLA HARAS MYRIAM)
1713 (PARQUE LELOIR)
1713 (PARQUE SUMAMPA)
1714 (BARRIO AERONAUTICO (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON))
1714 (BARRIO MARINA)
1714 (BARRIO PINTEMAR)
1714 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (ITUZAINGO, PDO.MORON))
1714 (BARRIO VILLA ALBERDI)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.1)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.2)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.3)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.4)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.5)
1714 (ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.7)
1714 (ITUZAINGO)
1714 (MERLO GOMEZ)
1716 (BARRIO NUEVO (LIBERTAD, PDO. MERLO))
1716 (LIBERTAD ESTAFETA No.2)
1716 (LIBERTAD)
1716 (LOS PARAISOS)
1718 (SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA)
1722 (AERODROMO ALBATROS)
1722 (BARRIO EL PERICON)
1722 (BARRIO LOS VASCOS)
1722 (BARRIO PARQUE SAN MARTIN)
1722 (LOMA FLORIDA)
1722 (LOMA GRANDE)
1722 (MERLO ESTAFETA No.1)
1722 (MERLO ESTAFETA No.2)
1722 (MERLO ESTAFETA No.3)
1722 (MERLO ESTAFETA No.4)
1722 (MERLO ESTAFETA No.5)
1722 (MERLO)
1722 (PARQUE SAN MARTIN (PDO. MERLO))
1723 (AGUSTIN FERRARI)
1723 (BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO))
1723 (KILOMETRO 38 (APEADERO FCGB.,MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO))
1723 (MARIANO ACOSTA)
1723 (RUTA 200 KILOMETRO 38)
1727 (COLONIA HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ)
1727 (COLONIA NACIONAL DE MENORES)
1727 (ELIAS ROMERO)
1727 (HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ)
1727 (KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGB., MARCOS PAZ, PDO. MARCOS PAZ))
1727 (KILOMETRO 53 (PARADA FCGB.))
1727 (MARCOS PAZ)
1733 (PLOMER)
1735 (EL DURAZNO)
1737 (KILOMETRO 77 (LA CHOZA, PDO. GRAL. LAS HERAS))
1737 (LA CHOZA)
1739 (GENERAL HORNOS)
1739 (HORNOS)
1739 (PARADA KILOMETRO 62)
1739 (PARADA KILOMETRO 76)
1741 (ENRIQUE FYNN)
1741 (GENERAL LAS HERAS)
1741 (KILOMETRO 79 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1741 (LAS HERAS)
1741 (LOZANO)
1741 (SPERATTI)
1742 (BARRIO ARCO IRIS)
1742 (BARRIO LA RECONQUISTA)
1742 (PASO DEL REY ESTAFETA Nº1)
1742 (PASO DEL REY)
1744 (BALNEARIO CASCALLARES)
1744 (BARRIO CASCALLARES)
1744 (BARRIO JARDINES DE MORENO)
1744 (BARRIO JOSE A. CORTEJARENA)
1744 (BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO))
1744 (BARRIO LA VICTORIA)
1744 (BARRIO LAS ROSAS)
1744 (BARRIO LOS CUATRO VIENTOS)
1744 (BARRIO LOS LIMONES)
1744 (BARRIO PARQUE SAMBRIZZI)
1744 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORENO, PDO.MORENO))
1744 (BARRIO VILLA ANITA)
1744 (LA PERLITA)
1744 (LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO))
1744 (LA REJA)
1744 (LA SALADA)
1744 (LOAS DE CASASCO)
1744 (LOMAS DE CASASCO)
1744 (LOMAS DE SAN JOSE)
1744 (LOMAS DE YARAVI)
1744 (MI BARRIO)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.1)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.10)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.11)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.2)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.3)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.4)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.5)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.6)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.7)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.8)
1744 (MORENO ESTAFETA No.9)
1744 (MORENO)
1744 (PARQUE GAONA)
1744 (RIO ALEGRE DE CASCALLARES)
1746 (AGUA DE ORO)
1746 (BARRIO EL PORVENIR)
1746 (BARRIO GENERAL GUEMES)
1746 (BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO))
1746 (BARRIO LA REJA GRANDE)
1746 (BARRIO LA TRADICION)
1746 (BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO))
1746 (BARRIO MARAVILLA DEL OESTE)
1746 (BARRIO VILLA ESCOBAR)
1746 (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.1)
1746 (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.3)
1746 (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.4)
1746 (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ)
1748 (EL GRANADERO)
1748 (GENERAL RODRIGUEZ)
1748 (HOSPITAL VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES)
1748 (LA FRATERNIDAD)
1748 (PUEBLO NUEVO (GRAL. RODRIGUEZ, PDO. GRAL. RODRIGUEZ))
1752 (LOMAS DEL MIRADOR ESTAFETA No.1)
1752 (LOMAS DEL MIRADOR)
1754 (SAN JUSTO)
1755 (EL PINAR)
1755 (LA CALABRIA)
1755 (LA ROSA)
1755 (RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº1)
1755 (RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº2)
1755 (RAFAEL CASTILLO)
1757 (BARRIO ALTOS DE LAFERRERE)
1757 (BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1757 (BARRIO SAN PEDRO (LAFERRERE, PDO.LA MATANZA))
1757 (LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.1)
1757 (LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.2)
1757 (LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.3)
1757 (LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.4)
1757 (LAFERRERE)
1759 (BARRIO ALBERDI (GONZALEZ CATAN, ESTAFETA No. 1, LA MATANZA))
1759 (BARRIO CALDERON DE LA BARCA)
1759 (BARRIO EL DORADO (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1759 (BARRIO EL MOJON)
1759 (BARRIO INDEPENDENCIA)
1759 (BARRIO LA ENCARNACION)
1759 (BARRIO LA JUSTINA)
1759 (BARRIO LAS NIEVES)
1759 (BARRIO NAHUEL)
1759 (BARRIO PITALUGA)
1759 (BARRIO SAN ENRIQUE)
1759 (BARRIO SANTA MARIA)
1759 (BARRIO VILLA CARMEN)
1759 (EL PROGRESO)
1759 (ESCUELA AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO)
1759 (GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.1)
1759 (GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.3)
1759 (GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.4)
1759 (GONZALEZ CATAN)
1759 (LA LOMA (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1759 (LOMAS DE GARONE)
1759 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 27 AL 29,500)
1759 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29,600 AL 32,900)
1759 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29)
1761 (20 DE JUNIO)
1761 (BARRIO EL OMBU (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO))
1761 (BARRIO EL SOL (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO)
1761 (BARRIO LA TEJA)
1761 (BARRIO OLAECHEA)
1761 (PONTEVEDRA)
1763 (BARRIO APOLO)
1763 (BARRIO COLONIA SAN LORENZO)
1763 (BARRIO EL SOL (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1763 (BARRIO ESPERANZA)
1763 (BARRIO IGNACIO ARIETA)
1763 (BARRIO LA ELVIRA)
1763 (BARRIO LA FORESTA)
1763 (BARRIO LA MERCEDES)
1763 (BARRIO LA RECOLETA)
1763 (BARRIO LELOIR DE QUIROGA)
1763 (BARRIO ORO VERDE)
1763 (BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1763 (BARRIO SAN MARIANO)
1763 (BARRIO SAN PEDRO (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO.LA MATANZA))
1763 (BARRIO SANTA AMELIA)
1763 (BARRIO SOFIA BOZAN)
1763 (COLONIA LAS MERCEDES)
1763 (COLONIA PONTEVEDRA)
1763 (GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.6)
1763 (MERCEDES BENZ)
1763 (PARQUE SAN MARTIN (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1763 (PUENTE EZCURRA)
1763 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 33 AL 38)
1763 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 38,100 AL 47)
1765 (BARRIO EL ATALAYA)
1765 (BARRIO EL MANZANAR)
1765 (BARRIO LA FRAGATA)
1765 (BARRIO LA UNION)
1765 (BARRIO LOS CEDROS)
1765 (BARRIO MARCONI)
1765 (BARRIO SAN CARLOS)
1765 (BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1765 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA))
1765 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA))
1765 (BARRIO SAN MIGUEL)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.2)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.3)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.4)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.5)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.6)
1765 (ISIDRO CASANOVA)
1766 (BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (TABLADA, PDO. LA MATANZA))
1766 (TABLADA ESTAFETA Nº2)
1766 (TABLADA)
1770 (ALDO BONZI)
1770 (TAPIALES)
1772 (BARRIO GENERAL JOSE M. PAZ)
1772 (BARRIO LAS ACHIRAS)
1772 (BARRIO PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO)
1772 (BARRIO PRESIDENTE URQUIZA)
1772 (BARRIO SATELITE)
1772 (BARRIO VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES)
1773 (INGENIERO BUDGE)
1776 (9 DE ABRIL)
1776 (BARRIO SAN SEBASTIAN)
1778 (BARRIO JOSE INGENIEROS)
1778 (CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No. 3)
1778 (CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES)
1778 (JOSE INGENIEROS (ESTACION FCGB. QUERANDI, PDO.LA MATANZA))
1778 (JUSTO VILLEGAS (PARADA FCGB.))
1778 (QUERANDI)
1802 (AEROPUERTO EZEIZA)
1802 (BALNEARIO POPULAR)
1802 (BARRIO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)
1802 (COLONIA LA VALENTINA)
1802 (COLONIA LOS CHIVATOS)
1804 (BARRIO A.T.E.)
1804 (BARRIO PROGRESO)
1804 (BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.6, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIA)
1804 (BARRIO SOL DE ORO)
1804 (CANNING)
1804 (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.1)
1804 (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.2)
1804 (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.3)
1804 (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.4)
1804 (EZEIZA)
1804 (RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 32,500)
1806 (ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ)
1806 (BARRIO ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ)
1806 (BARRIO DEL PLATA)
1806 (BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA))
1806 (BARRIO LUJAN)
1806 (BARRIO SANTA MARTA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO.E. ECHEVERRIA))
1806 (BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA))
1807 (BARRIO STELLA MARIS)
1808 (ALEJANDRO PETION (APEADERO FCGR))
1808 (BADIOLA)
1808 (BEVERIRI)
1808 (CARRIQUIBORDE)
1808 (ERRAMOUSPE)
1808 (ESTANCIA CHICA)
1808 (FRANCISCO CASAL)
1808 (HARAS ARGENTINA)
1808 (HOGG)
1808 (LA CAMPANA (VICENTE CASARES, PDO. CAÑUELAS))
1808 (LA MARISA)
1812 (CARLOS SPEGAZZINI)
1812 (MAXIMO PAZ)
1814 (BARRIO PRIMERO DE MAYO)
1814 (CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No.1)
1814 (CAÑUELAS)
1814 (KILOMETRO 59 (APEADERO FCGR.))
1814 (LA GARITA)
1814 (LA NORIA)
1815 (ESCUELA AGRICOLA DON BOSCO)
1815 (KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGR.,URIBELARREA, PDO.LOBOS))
1816 (COLONIA SANTA ROSA (PDO. CAÑUELAS))
1816 (LOS AROMOS)
1816 (RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 57)
1816 (RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 75,500)
1822 (BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (VALENTIN ALSINA, PDO. LANUS))
1822 (CARAZA)
1822 (FIORITO)
1824 (GERLI (PDO. LANUS))
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.1)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.10)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.2)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.3)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.4)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.5)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.7)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.8)
1824 (LANUS ESTAFETA No.9)
1824 (LANUS)
1825 (A. A. FERNANDEZ)
1825 (BARRIO PRIMAVERA)
1825 (BARRIO VEINTISEIS DE ABRIL)
1825 (BARRIO VILLA OFELIA)
1825 (FUERTE BARRAGAN)
1825 (LA POLVAREDA)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.1)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.2)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.3)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.4)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.5)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.6)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.7)
1825 (MONTE CHINGOLO)
1826 (BARRIO VILLA GENERAL BALCARCE)
1826 (LAS COLONIAS)
1826 (REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº1)
1826 (REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº2)
1826 (REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº3)
1826 (REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº4)
1826 (REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA)
1828 (BANFIELD)
1828 (BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (BANFIELD, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA))
1828 (BARRIO PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDAD)
1828 (BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS)
1828 (BARRIO VILLA MAIPU)
1832 (BARRIO PARQUE BARON)
1832 (KILOMETRO 34 (APEADERO FCDFS., SANTA MARTA, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA))
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.1)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.2)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.3)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.5)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.6)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTEFETA No.4)
1832 (LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
1832 (PARQUE MITRE)
1832 (SANTA MARTA)
1834 (BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL)
1834 (BARRIO SAN FERNANDO)
1834 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (TEMPERLEY, PDOS.L.DE ZAMORA Y ALTE.BROWN))
1834 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (TEMPERLEY, PDO.LOMAS DE ZAMORA))
1834 (BARRIO VILLA LA PAZ)
1834 (CABAÑA SPINDOLA)
1834 (PARADA PASCO)
1834 (PASCO (APEADERO FCGB))
1834 (TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº1)
1834 (TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº2)
1834 (TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº3)
1834 (TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº6)
1834 (TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº7)
1834 (TEMPERLEY)
1836 (BARRIO ALTO VERDE (LLAVALLOL, PDO. DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA))
1836 (BARRIO LOS PINOS (LLAVALLOL, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA))
1836 (BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (LLAVALLOL, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA))
1836 (LLAVALLOL)
1836 (SANTA CATALINA (ESTACION FCDFS, LLAVALLOL, PDO. L.DE ZAMORA))
1838 (BARRIO LAS MORERAS)
1838 (BARRIO LINDO)
1838 (BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (LUIS GUILLON, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA))
1838 (LUIS GUILLON)
1842 (BARRIO GRANDE)
1842 (BARRIO LA MORITA)
1842 (BARRIO LANDA)
1842 (BARRIO MARTINEZ MORENO)
1842 (BARRIO MONTE CHICO)
1842 (BARRIO MONTECARLO)
1842 (BARRIO NUESTRAS MALVINAS)
1842 (BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MONTE GRANDE, PDO.E.ECHEVERRIA))
1842 (BARRIO SIGLO XX)
1842 (BARRIO VILLA MARIA)
1842 (EL JAGUEL (PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA))
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.1)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.2)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.3)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.4)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.5)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.6)
1842 (MONTE GRANDE)
1846 (ADROGUE)
1846 (ALMIRANTE BROWN)
1846 (BARRIO LA TABLADA)
1846 (BARRIO LOMA VERDE)
1846 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1846 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1846 (JOSE MARMOL)
1846 (MARTIN ARIN)
1847 (BARRIO ASUNCION)
1847 (BARRIO GUADALUPE (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1847 (BARRIO LA GLORIA)
1847 (BARRIO SAN JAVIER)
1847 (BARRIO SAN PEDRO (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO.ALTE.BROWN))
1847 (BARRIO VILLA LAURA)
1847 (BARRIO ZABALA)
1847 (RAFAEL CALZADA ESTAFETA Nº1)
1847 (RAFAEL CALZADA)
1848 (LAS MALVINAS (PARADA FCDFS.))
1849 (BARRIO EL PATRONATO)
1849 (BARRIO EL TREBOL)
1849 (BARRIO LA JOVITA)
1849 (BARRIO LAS MALVINAS)
1849 (BARRIO LAS TUNAS)
1849 (BARRIO PARQUE MARIANO MORENO)
1849 (BARRIO SAN LUCAS)
1849 (BARRIO SANTA CLARA)
1849 (BARRIO SANZ)
1849 (CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO.1)
1849 (CLAYPOLE)
1852 (BARRIO ARZENO)
1852 (BARRIO DOÑA SOL)
1852 (BARRIO EL GAUCHO (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1852 (BARRIO EL HORNERO)
1852 (BARRIO LA CARLOTA)
1852 (BARRIO LA CUMBRE (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1852 (BARRIO SAKURA)
1852 (BURZACO ESTAFETA No.1)
1852 (BURZACO ESTAFETA No.2)
1852 (BURZACO)
1852 (MINISTRO RIVADAVIA)
1854 (BARRIO DON LUIS)
1854 (BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1854 (BARRIO LOS ALAMOS)
1854 (BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1854 (LONGCHAMPS ESTAFETA No.2)
1854 (LONGCHAMPS)
1856 (BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (GLEW, PDO. ALTE. BROWN))
1856 (BARRIO GORRITI)
1856 (BARRIO LA REFORMA)
1856 (BARRIO PARQUE IPONA)
1856 (BARRIO PARQUE ROMA)
1856 (GLEW)
1858 (LA BICHA)
1862 (BARRIO SAN PABLO)
1862 (BARRIO SANTA MAGDALENA)
1862 (GUERNICA ESTAFETA No.1)
1862 (GUERNICA)
1864 (ALEJANDRO KORN)
1864 (EMPALME SAN VICENTE)
1865 (EL PAMPERO)
1865 (LA ARGENTINA)
1865 (LA FORTUNA)
1865 (POSTA DE OYHANART)
1865 (SAN VICENTE)
1870 (AVELLANEDA)
1870 (BULLRICH)
1870 (CRUCECITA)
1870 (GERLI (PDO. AVELLANEDA))
1870 (GERLI ESTAFETA No.1)
1870 (KILOMETRO 5 (ESTACION FCGR.))
1870 (LA MOSCA)
1870 (PIÑEYRO (PDO. DE AVELLANEDA))
1871 (DOCK SUD)
1871 (ISLA MACIEL)
1872 (COSTA DE SARANDI)
1872 (LA COSTA (SARANDI, PDO. AVELLANEDA))
1872 (SARANDI ESTAFETA Nº1)
1872 (SARANDI)
1874 (BARRIO OBRERO VILLA AVELLANEDA)
1874 (COSTA DE VILLA DOMINICO)
1874 (LAS QUINTAS (VILLA DOMINICO, PDO.AVELLANEDA))
1876 (BARRIO PASCO)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.1)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.2)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.3)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.4)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.5)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.6)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.7)
1876 (BERNAL ESTAFETA No.8)
1876 (BERNAL)
1876 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.11 AL 11,900))
1876 (DON BOSCO)
1876 (LA CAÑADA)
1878 (BARRIO HORNOS)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº1)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº2)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº3)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº4)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº5)
1878 (QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº6)
1878 (QUILMES)
1879 (BARRIO EL DORADO (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES))
1879 (BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES))
1879 (BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES))
1879 (BARRIO SAN DOMINGO)
1879 (BARRIO SANTO DOMINGO)
1879 (CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 17,300 AL 22,900))
1879 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.12 AL 17,400 LADO ESTE))
1879 (QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº1)
1879 (QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº5)
1879 (QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº6)
1879 (QUILMES OESTE)
1881 (BARRIO DRAIMAR)
1881 (BARRIO DREYMAR II)
1881 (BARRIO GUADALUPE (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES))
1881 (BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN)
1881 (BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES))
1881 (BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES))
1881 (BARRIO SANTOS VEGA)
1881 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.14 AL 17,400 LADO OESTE))
1881 (KILOMETRO 46 (PARADA FCGB.))
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº1)
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº2)
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº3)
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº4)
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº5)
1881 (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO)
1881 (SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES))
1882 (BARRIO EL REFUGIO)
1882 (BARRIO FERROVIARIO)
1882 (EZPELETA)
1884 (BARRIO CENTENARIO)
1884 (BARRIO EL ONCE)
1884 (BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI))
1884 (BARRIO JACARANDA)
1884 (BARRIO LA LOMA)
1884 (BARRIO LOS MANZANOS)
1884 (BARRIO LOS PINOS (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI))
1884 (BARRIO LOS TRONCOS)
1884 (BARRIO LUCHETTI)
1884 (BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI))
1884 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI))
1884 (BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI))
1884 (BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.1)
1884 (BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.2)
1884 (BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.3)
1884 (BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.4)
1884 (BERAZATEGUI)
1885 (BARRIO SNIAFA)
1885 (GUILLERMO E. HUDSON)
1885 (LOS MANZANOS)
1885 (PLATANOS)
1885 (PUEBLO NUEVO (GUILLERMO E. HUDSON, PDO. BERAZATEGUI))
1885 (PUEBLO VIEJO)
1886 (BARRIO MARITIMO)
1886 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.27 AL 30,9))
1886 (CARLOS T. SOURIGUES)
1886 (JOHN F. KENNEDY)
1886 (RANELAGH ESTAFETA Nº1)
1886 (RANELAGH)
1886 (RIO ENCANTADO)
1888 (BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA))
1888 (BARRIO CINCO ESQUINAS)
1888 (BARRIO CORTEZ)
1888 (BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA))
1888 (BARRIO LA ESMERALDA)
1888 (BARRIO LA SIRENA)
1888 (BARRIO MONTE CUDINE)
1888 (BARRIO MONTEVERDE)
1888 (BARRIO NOBILE)
1888 (BARRIO PALERMO CHICO)
1888 (BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SAN EMILIO)
1888 (BARRIO SAN EDUARDO)
1888 (BARRIO SAN JORGE (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAF.No.4, PDO.F.VARELA)
1888 (BARRIO SAN NICOLAS)
1888 (BARRIO SANTO TOMAS)
1888 (BARRIO TECHO ROJO)
1888 (BARRIO VILLA ANGELICA)
1888 (CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 23 AL 24,500))
1888 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.17,500 AL 19))
1888 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.19,1 AL 21,4 IGUAL A 24,6 A 26,9))
1888 (CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESES)
1888 (COLONIA LA CAPILLA)
1888 (EL OMBU)
1888 (EL TROPEZON)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.2)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.3)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.4)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.5)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.6)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.7)
1888 (FLORENCIO VARELA)
1888 (GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDE)
1888 (KILOMETRO 27)
1888 (KILOMETRO 40 (APEADERO FCGB, FLORENCIO VARELA))
1888 (LA FABRICA)
1888 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 24,600 AL 28)
1889 (BARRIO EL 36)
1889 (BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA))
1889 (BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA))
1889 (BOSQUES)
1889 (EL ROCIO)
1889 (KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGB., EL ROCIO, PDO.F.VARELA))
1889 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 28,100 AL 30,900)
1889 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 31 AL 31,900)
1890 (BARRIO LAS HERMANAS)
1890 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.31 AL 35))
1890 (JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZ)
1890 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 32 AL 36,900)
1891 (BARRIO EL PARQUE)
1891 (BARRIO LA CAROLINA)
1891 (INGENIERO JUAN ALLAN)
1893 (CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATO)
1893 (MONTARAZ)
1893 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 37 AL 45,900)
1893 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 44,500)
1894 (BARRIO LA PERLA)
1894 (DOCTOR RICARDO LEVENE)
1894 (EL PELIGRO)
1894 (PEREYRA (PDO. BERAZATEGUI))
1895 (ARTURO SEGUI)
1895 (LOS EUCALIPTOS)
1896 (CAMINO CENTENARIO KM. 11,500)
1896 (CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO KM.7,300)
1896 (CITY BELL ESTAFETA No. 1)
1896 (CITY BELL)
1896 (ENRIQUE BELL)
1896 (JOAQUIN GORINA)
1896 (JOSE VERGE)
1896 (RECREO VENECIA)
1897 (MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.1)
1897 (MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.2 REPUBLICA DE LOS NIÑOS)
1897 (MANUEL B. GONNET)
1900 (BARRIO EL CRUCE)
1900 (BARRIO HIPODROMO)
1900 (BARRIO JARDIN (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA))
1900 (BARRIO LA CUMBRE (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA))
1900 (BARRIO NUEVO (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA))
1900 (CIRCUNVALACION)
1900 (DIQUE No. 1)
1900 (GAMBIER)
1900 (LA CUMBRE (APEADERO FCGB))
1900 (LA LOMA (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA))
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.1)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.10)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.11)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.12)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.13)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.14)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.16)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.18)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.2)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.3)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.4)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.5)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.6)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.7)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.8)
1900 (LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.9)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.1)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.2)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.3)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.4)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.5)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.6)
1900 (LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.7)
1900 (LA PLATA)
1900 (LA VILLA DE LOS HORNOS)
1900 (LOS HORNOS)
1900 (MERIDIANO Vº (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA))
1900 (RUFINO DE ELIZALDE)
1900 (SARRAT (PARADA))
1901 (ADOLFO F. ORMA (APEADERO F.G.B.))
1901 (ANGEL ETCHEVERRY)
1901 (DALMIRO SAENZ (APEADERO FCGB))
1901 (EL RETIRO (LA PLATA))
1901 (ESQUINA NEGRA)
1901 (GOBERNADOR EDUARDO ARANA (APEADERO FCGB))
1901 (GOBERNADOR LUIS GARCIA (APEADERO FCGB))
1901 (HORNOS DEL SERRANO)
1901 (INGENIERO ANDRES VILLANUEVA (APEADERO FCGB))
1901 (INGENIERO RODOLFO MORENO (APEADERO FCGB))
1901 (LA GRANJA)
1901 (LA JOSEFA)
1901 (LAS QUINTAS (PDO.LA PLATA))
1901 (LISANDRO OLMOS)
1901 (PARAJE HORNOS DE SERRANO)
1901 (RINGUELET)
1901 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 56 AL 64)
1903 (ABASTO)
1903 (BUCHANAN)
1903 (INSTITUTO AGUSTIN R. GAMBIER)
1903 (JOSE HERNANDEZ)
1903 (KILOMETRO 66 (APEDADERO FCGR.))
1903 (LAS CHACRAS (MELCHOR ROMERO, PDO.LA PLATA))
1903 (MELCHOR ROMERO)
1903 (PARAJE 19 DE NOVIEMBRE)
1903 (PARAJE EL PELIGROSO)
1903 (RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 46 AL 55,900)
1903 (SAN PONCIANO)
1905 (JOSE FERRARI)
1905 (KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., POBLET, PDO.LA PLATA))
1905 (POBLET)
1907 (EL CARMEN (PDO. LA PLATA))
1907 (EL PESCADO)
1907 (EL PINO)
1907 (LA NUEVA HERMOSURA)
1907 (NUEVA HERMOSURA)
1907 (RUTA 11 KILOMETRO 23)
1909 (ARANA)
1909 (IGNACIO CORREAS)
1911 (BERTOLOME BAVIO)
1911 (GENERAL MANSILLA)
1911 (KILOMETRO 92 (APEADERO FCGR))
1913 (ATALAYA)
1913 (CRISTINO BENAVIDEZ)
1913 (EMPALME MAGDALENA)
1913 (JULIO ARDITI)
1913 (MAGDALENA)
1915 (ARBUCO (DESVIO FCGR))
1915 (BARRIO EL PORTEÑO)
1915 (KILOMETRO 103 (APEADERO FCGR))
1915 (PARAJE STARACHE)
1915 (ROBERTO PAYRO)
1917 (LUIS CHICO)
1917 (MONTE VELOZ)
1917 (PUNTA INDIO)
1919 (BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIO)
1921 (ALVAREZ JONTE)
1921 (COLONIA BEETHOVEN)
1921 (EL ROSARIO)
1921 (LA PRIMAVERA (ALVAREZ JONTE - PDO. MAGDALENA))
1921 (LA TALINA)
1921 (LAS PIPINAS)
1921 (LAS TAHONAS)
1921 (PANCHO DIAZ)
1921 (PIÑERO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR))
1921 (PIPINAS)
1921 (RINCON DE NOARIO)
1923 (ARROYO DEL PESCADO)
1923 (ARROYO LA MAZA)
1923 (BARRIO OBRERO BERISSO)
1923 (BERISSO)
1923 (FRIGORIFICO ARMOUR)
1923 (PALO BLANCO)
1925 (CAMBACERES (ENSENADA, PDO.ENSENADA))
1925 (DESTILERIA FISCAL)
1925 (DOCK CENTRAL)
1925 (ENSENADA ESTAFETA No.1)
1925 (ENSENADA)
1925 (GRAND DOCK)
1925 (LOMA VERDE (ESCOBAR, PDO. ESCOBAR))
1925 (PUERTO LA PLATA)
1927 (ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR RIO SANTIAGO)
1929 (BASE NAVAL RIO SANTIAGO)
1929 (ISLA PAULINO)
1929 (ISLA SANTIAGO)
1931 (BALNEARIO PUNTA LARA)
1931 (KILOMETRO 54 (APEADERO FCGR.))
1931 (PIRIA)
1931 (PUNTA LARA)
1931 (REMOLCADOR GUARANI (APEADERO FCGR))
1980 (BARRIO LA DOLLY)
1980 (BARRIO LAS MANDARINAS)
1980 (CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.1)
1980 (CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.2)
1980 (CORONEL BRANDSEN)
1980 (KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1980 (KILOMETRO 44 (PARADA FCGR.))
1980 (KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., CNEL. BRANDSEN, PDO. BRANDSEN))
1980 (LOS MERINOS)
1980 (SAMBOROMBON)
1981 (GOBERNADOR OBLIGADO)
1981 (KILOMETRO 55 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1981 (KILOMETRO 58 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1981 (KILOMETRO 70 (APEADERO FCGB.))
1981 (KILOMETRO 77 (APEADERO FCGB) (LOMA VERDE, PDO. GRAL. PAZ.))
1981 (LOMA VERDE (PDO. GRAL. PAZ))
1981 (LOS MARINO)
1981 (OLIDEN)
1983 (GOMEZ DE LA VEGA)
1983 (GOMEZ)
1984 (DOMSELAAR)
1984 (HARAS RATAPLAN)
1986 (ALTAMIRANO)
1986 (JEPPENER)
1986 (KILOMETRO 95 (EMBARCADERO FCGR., ALTAMIRANO, PDO.GRAL.PAZ))
1987 (ALEGRE)
1987 (CANCHA DEL POLLO)
1987 (CUARTEL llo.)
1987 (ESPARTILLAR (GRAL. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. PAZ))
1987 (GENERAL PAZ)
1987 (RANCHOS)
2113 (ARROYO DEL MEDIO)
2346 (ESTINGANA)
2700 (BARRIO 25 DE MAYO)
2700 (BARRIO ACEVEDO)
2700 (BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO)
2700 (BARRIO JOSE HERNANDEZ)
2700 (BARRIO MALVINAS ARGRENTINAS)
2700 (BARRIO TROCHA)
2700 (CAMPO BUENA VISTA)
2700 (CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL)
2700 (FONTEZUELA)
2700 (FRANCISCO AYERZA)
2700 (HOSPITAL SANATORIO DE LLANURA)
2700 (LA CORA)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº1)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº10)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº11)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº2)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº3)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº4)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº5)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº6)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº7)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº8)
2700 (PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº9)
2700 (PERGAMINO)
2700 (PUEBLO OTERO)
2700 (SANTA RITA (PERGAMINO, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2700 (TAMBO NUEVO)
2701 (AGUAS CORRIENTES)
2701 (DOCE DE AGOSTO)
2701 (HARAS EL CENTINELA)
2701 (MARIANO BENITEZ)
2701 (RANCAGUA)
2701 (SANTA TERESITA PERGAMINO)
2703 (CARABELAS)
2703 (COLONIA SAN FERMIN)
2703 (ORTIZ BASUALDO)
2703 (PINZON)
2703 (PLUMACHO)
2703 (ROBERTO CANO)
2705 (HARAS SAN JACINTO)
2705 (KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGM., ROJAS, PDO. ROJAS))
2705 (PIRUCO)
2705 (ROJAS ESTAFETA Nº1)
2705 (ROJAS)
2707 (CUATRO DE NOVIEMBRE)
2707 (EL JAGUEL (GUIDO SPANO, PDO. ROJAS))
2707 (GUIDO SPANO)
2707 (HUNTER)
2707 (LA NACION)
2707 (LAS SALADAS)
2709 (LOS INDIOS (PDO. ROJAS))
2709 (SOL DE MAYO (PDO. ROJAS))
2711 (ALMACEN PIATTI)
2711 (COLONIA LA VANGUARDIA)
2711 (PARAJE SANTA ROSA)
2711 (PEARSON)
2711 (SAN FEDERICO)
2715 (LA MARGARITA (EL SOCORRO, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2715 (LA VANGUARDIA)
2717 (ACEVEDO)
2717 (GORNATTI)
2717 (GUERRICO)
2717 (JUAN A. DE LA PEÑA)
2717 (MANANTIALES (ACEVEDO, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2717 (MANANTIALES GRANDES)
2718 (LIERRA ADJEMIRO)
2718 (LOPEZ MOLINARI)
2718 (MAGUIRE)
2718 (MANZO Y NIÑO)
2718 (MARIANO H. ALFONSO)
2720 (COLON)
2720 (EL PELADO)
2720 (HARAS EL PELADO)
2721 (EL ARBOLITO)
2721 (SARASA)
2723 (ESTANCIA LAS GAMAS)
2740 (ALMACEN LA COLONIA)
2740 (ARRECIFES)
2740 (CAÑADA MARTA)
2740 (EL NACIONAL)
2740 (LA DELIA)
2740 (LA NELIDA)
2740 (PUENTE CAÑETE)
2741 (BARRIO CENTRAL)
2741 (BARRIO EL RETIRO)
2741 (EL RETIRO (SALTO, PDO. SALTO))
2741 (LAS CUATRO PUERTAS)
2741 (MARCELINO UGARTE)
2741 (SALTO ESTAFETA Nº1)
2741 (SALTO)
2743 (ARROYO DULCE)
2743 (BERDIER)
2743 (LOS ANGELES)
2743 (MONROE)
2743 (TACUARI)
2745 (GAHAN)
2745 (KENNY)
2745 (LA INVENCIBLE)
2747 (CORONEL ISLEÑO)
2747 (INES INDART)
2751 (ALMACEN CASTRO)
2751 (ALMACEN EL CRUCE)
2751 (COLONIA LA INVERNADA)
2751 (COLONIA LA NENA)
2751 (COLONIA LA NORIA)
2751 (COLONIA LA REINA)
2751 (COLONIA LABORDEBOY)
2751 (COLONIA LOS TOLDOS)
2751 (COLONIA STEGMAN)
2751 (EL QUEMADO (LA VIOLETA, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2751 (LA SARITA)
2751 (LA VIOLETA)
2752 (ALMACEN DEL DESCANSO)
2752 (ARROYO DE LUNA)
2752 (CAMPO LA ELISA)
2752 (CAPITAN SARMIENTO)
2752 (COLEGIO SAN PABLO)
2752 (EL SILENCIO)
2752 (HARAS LOS CARDALES)
2752 (LA LUISA)
2752 (RETIRO SAN PABLO)
2754 (CAMPO CRISOL)
2754 (EL CARMEN (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2754 (SAN JUAN (VIÑA, PDO.PERGAMINO))
2754 (SAN RAMON (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO))
2760 (COLONIA LOS TRES USTARIS)
2760 (PUENTE CASTEX)
2760 (SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO)
2761 (ESTANCIA SANTA CATALINA)
2761 (SANTA COLOMA)
2763 (FLAMENCO)
2763 (KILOMETRO 102)
2763 (PUESTO DEL MEDIO)
2764 (CAMPO LA NENA)
2764 (CHENAUT)
2764 (DUGGAN)
2764 (GOBERNADOR ANDONAEGUI)
2764 (SOLIS)
2800 (ARROYO AGUILA NEGRA)
2800 (ARROYO BOTIJA FALSA)
2800 (ARROYO ÑACURUTU)
2800 (ARROYO NEGRO (ZARATE - PDO. ZARATE))
2800 (BARRIO SAN JACINTO)
2800 (CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYEN)
2801 (ALTO VERDE)
2801 (EL TATU)
2801 (ESCALADA)
2802 (INGENIERO ROMULO OTAMENDI)
2802 (OTAMENDI)
2802 (RIO LUJAN (PDO. CAMPANA))
2804 (BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (CAMPANA, PDO. CAMPANA))
2804 (BARRIO LUBO)
2804 (BARRIO VILLA NUEVA)
2804 (CAMPANA ESTAFETA No.1)
2804 (CAMPANA)
2804 (EL FENIX)
2804 (KILOMETRO 88 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM.CAMPANA, PDO.CAMPANA))
2804 (RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 72)
2805 (ARROYO ALELI)
2805 (ARROYO DE LAS CRUCES)
2805 (ARROYO EL AHOGADO)
2805 (ARROYO LAS CRUCES)
2805 (ARROYO LAS ROSAS (CAMPANA - PDO. CAMPANA))
2805 (ARROYO LOS TIGRES)
2805 (ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICO)
2805 (ARROYO PESQUERIA)
2805 (ARROYO TAJIBER)
2805 (ARROYO ZANJON)
2805 (BLONDEAU)
2805 (CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 1a. SECCION)
2805 (CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 2a. SECCION)
2805 (LA HORQUETA (PDO. CAMPANA))
2806 (FRIGORIFICO LAS PALMAS)
2806 (LAS PALMAS (ESTACION FCGM))
2806 (LIMA)
2808 (ATUCHA)
2812 (CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR)
2812 (CAPILLA)
2812 (CARLOS LEMEE)
2812 (DIEGO GAYNOR)
2812 (EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ)
2812 (LA LATA (APEADERO FCGU))
2812 (LA ROSADA)
2812 (ORLANDO (APEADERO FCGU))
2812 (PAVON)
2813 (ARROYO DE LA CRUZ)
2814 (LOS CARDALES)
2900 (BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS))
2900 (BARRIO ALTO VERDE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS))
2900 (BARRIO CARCEL)
2900 (BARRIO DESTILERIA)
2900 (BARRIO LAS LOMAS)
2900 (BARRIO MITRE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS))
2900 (BARRIO NOVAMUR)
2900 (BARRIO PARQUE)
2900 (BARRIO SUPER USINA)
2900 (BARRIO ZONA SUPER USINA)
2900 (CAMINERA SAN NICOLAS)
2900 (PUERTO SAN NICOLAS)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº1)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº10)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº2)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº3)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº4)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº5)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº6)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº7)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº8)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº9)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS SUCURSAL Nº1)
2900 (SAN NICOLAS)
2901 (BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL SAVIO)
2901 (BARRIO SIDERURGIA)
2901 (BARRIO SOMISA)
2901 (LA EMILIA (PDO. SAN NICOLAS))
2903 (CAMPOS SALLES)
2903 (EREZCANO)
2903 (LOPEZ ARIAS)
2903 (LOS DOS AMIGOS)
2905 (COLONIA LA ALICIA)
2905 (GENERAL ROJO)
2907 (CONESA)
2907 (INGENIERO URCELAY (ESTACION FCGB))
2907 (PUJOL)
2909 (ESTANCIAS)
2909 (JUAN G. PUJOL)
2909 (MUTTI)
2912 (LA QUERENCIA)
2912 (SANCHEZ)
2912 (SANTA TERESA (SANCHEZ, PDO.RAMALLO))
2914 (BARRIO DON ANTONIO)
2914 (COSTA BRAVA)
2915 (AGUIRREZABALA)
2915 (CAMPO AGUIRREZABALA)
2915 (RAMALLO)
2916 (EL JUPITER)
2916 (EL PARAISO (PDO. RAMALLO))
2916 (HARAS EL OMBU)
2916 (LAS BAHAMAS)
2930 (BARRIO COBOS)
2930 (BARRIO LAS CANALETAS)
2930 (LA BUENA MOZA)
2930 (LAS CANALETAS)
2930 (RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 169,5)
2930 (SAN PEDRO ESTAFETA Nº1)
2930 (SAN PEDRO)
2931 (ISLA LOS LAURELES)
2931 (LA MATILDE)
2931 (OLIVEIRA CEZAR)
2931 (PANAME)
2931 (PUERTO OBLIGADO)
2933 (COLONIA VELAZ)
2933 (LA BOLSA)
2933 (PEREZ MILLAN)
2935 (ALGARROBO (ING. MONETA, PDO. SAN PEDRO))
2935 (ARROYO BURGOS)
2935 (DOYLE)
2935 (EL DESCANSO)
2935 (INGENIERO MONETA)
2935 (KILOMETRO 172)
2935 (PARADA KILOMETRO 158)
2935 (SANTA LUCIA)
2938 (ALSINA)
2942 (BARADERO)
2942 (ESTACION BARADERO)
2943 (IRENEO PORTELA)
2944 (RIO TALA)
2946 (EL ESPINILLO)
2946 (GOBERNADOR CASTRO)
2946 (KILOMETRO 184 (APEADERO FCGM.))
3403 (SANTOS LUGARES)
3445 (COSTA BONITA)
3713 (MANUEL OCAMPO)
6000 (BARRIO CAROSIO)
6000 (BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN)
6000 (BARRIO U.O.C.R.A.)
6000 (BARRIO VILLA ORTEGA)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.1)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.2)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.3)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.4)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.5)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.6)
6000 (JUNIN ESTAFETA No.7)
6000 (JUNIN SUCURSAL No.1)
6000 (JUNIN SUCURSAL No.2)
6000 (JUNIN)
6000 (PUEBLO NUEVO (JUNIN, PDO. JUNIN))
6001 (AGUSTIN ROCA)
6001 (AGUSTINA)
6001 (FORTIN TIBURCIO)
6001 (LAGUNA DE GOMEZ)
6001 (RAFAEL OBLIGADO)
6003 (ASCENSION)
6003 (ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA (C. G. UNZUE))
6003 (ESTACION ASCENSION)
6003 (FERRE)
6003 (INGENIERO WILLIAMS)
6003 (LA ANGELITA)
6003 (LA BEBA)
6003 (LA TRINIDAD)
6005 (ARENALES)
6005 (ESTACION GENERAL ARENALES)
6005 (GENERAL ARENALES ESTAFETA No.1)
6005 (GENERAL ARENALES)
6005 (HAM)
6005 (LA HUAYQUERIA)
6007 (ARRIBEÑOS)
6007 (COLONIA LOS HORNOS)
6007 (DELGADO)
6007 (LA PINTA)
6013 (BAIGORRITA)
6013 (IRALA)
6013 (LAPLACETTE)
6013 (MORSE)
6015 (CAMPO COLIQUEO)
6015 (CAMPO LA TRIBU)
6015 (GENERAL VIAMONTE)
6015 (LOS HUESOS)
6015 (LOS TOLDOS ESTAFETA No.1)
6015 (LOS TOLDOS)
6017 (CHANCAY)
6017 (COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL VIAMONTE))
6017 (EL RETIRO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE))
6017 (KILOMETRO 282 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6017 (LA DELFINA)
6017 (SAN EMILIO (PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE))
6017 (SAN ROQUE)
6018 (COLONIA LOS BOSQUES)
6018 (COLONIA LOS HUESOS)
6018 (LOS BOSQUES)
6018 (QUIRNO COSTA)
6022 (LA ORIENTAL)
6022 (LAS PARVAS)
6022 (SAFORCADA)
6023 (LEANDRO N.ALEM)
6030 (EDMUNDO B. PERKINS (ESTACION FCGSM))
6030 (SAUZALES)
6031 (DE BRUYN)
6031 (DESVIO EL CHINGOLO)
6031 (EL DORADO)
6031 (FORTIN ACHA)
6031 (KILOMETRO 95 (DESVIO EL CHINGOLO, PDO. GRAL. ARENALES))
6032 (BLANDENGUES)
6034 (ALBERDI)
6034 (COLONIA ALBERDI)
6034 (JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTAFETA No.1)
6034 (JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI)
6042 (DOS HERMANOS)
6042 (IRIARTE)
6050 (DUSSAUD)
6050 (GENERAL PINTO)
6050 (HARAS EL 14)
6051 (INGENIERO BALBIN)
6051 (PICHINCHA)
6053 (EL PEREGRINO)
6053 (GERMANIA)
6053 (GUNTHER)
6053 (MAYOR JOSE ORELLANO)
6058 (PAZOS KANKI)
6062 (CORONEL GRANADA)
6062 (LOS CALLEJONES (ESTACION FCGM.))
6063 (PORVENIR)
6064 (AMEGHINO)
6064 (EDUARDO COSTA)
6064 (HALCEY)
6064 (SALALE)
6065 (BLAQUIER)
6070 (BALSA)
6070 (BARRIO VILLA SESQUICENTENARIO)
6070 (ESTACION LINCOLN)
6070 (KILOMETRO 321 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6070 (LINCOLN ESTAFETA No.1)
6070 (LINCOLN)
6071 (BERMUDEZ)
6071 (SANTA MARIA)
6073 (EL TRIUNFO)
6073 (FORTIN VIGILANCIA)
6075 (ARENAZA)
6075 (ESTANCIA MITIKILI)
6075 (ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO)
6075 (HARAS TRUJUI)
6075 (KILOMETRO 352 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6075 (KILOMETRO 356 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6075 (LOS ALTOS)
6075 (ROBERTS)
6077 (ENCINA)
6077 (LA ZARATEÑA)
6077 (NECOL (ESTACION FCGM))
6077 (NUEVA SUIZA (ESTACION FCGM))
6077 (PASTEUR)
6078 (BAYAUCA)
6105 (CAÑADA SECA)
6105 (SANTA REGINA)
6223 (CORONEL CHARLONE)
6223 (FERNANDO MARTI)
6230 (GENERAL VILLEGAS ESTAFETA No.1)
6230 (GENERAL VILLEGAS)
6230 (LOS LAURELES (ESTACION FCGB.))
6230 (MOORES)
6231 (CUENCA)
6231 (PRADERE)
6233 (CONDARCO)
6233 (HEREFORD)
6233 (SANSINENA)
6237 (AMERICA)
6237 (CERRITO)
6237 (RIVADAVIA)
6239 (GONZALEZ MORENO)
6239 (MERIDIANO Vº (GONZALEZ MORENO, PDO.RIVADAVIA))
6239 (SAN MAURICIO)
6241 (ELDIA)
6241 (EMILIO V. BUNGE)
6241 (GONDRA)
6241 (PIEDRITAS)
6241 (SANTA ELEODORA)
6242 (DRABBLE)
6242 (ELORDI)
6242 (LOS CALDENES)
6244 (BANDERALO)
6332 (BENITEZ)
6335 (GRACIARENA (PDO. SALLIQUELO))
6335 (QUENUMA)
6337 (INGENIERO THOMPSON)
6337 (MARIA P. MORENO)
6338 (LEUBUCO)
6339 (CAILOMUTA)
6339 (SALLIQUELO)
6341 (CHOPI TALO)
6341 (COLONIA MURATURE)
6341 (COLONIA NAVEIRA)
6341 (EL PARQUE)
6341 (FRANCISCO MURATURE)
6341 (LA PALA)
6343 (LOS GAUCHOS (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6343 (MAZA)
6346 (PELLEGRINI)
6348 (BOCAYUVA)
6348 (DE BARY)
6400 (BARRIO INDIO TROMPA)
6400 (LA ZANJA)
6400 (LAGUNA REDONDA)
6400 (LAS GUASQUITAS)
6400 (LERTORA)
6400 (MARI LAUQUEN)
6400 (MARTIN FIERRO (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN))
6401 (SUNBLAD)
6403 (BADANO)
6403 (COLONIA EL BALDE)
6403 (FORTIN OLAVARRIA)
6403 (FRANCISCO DE VITORIA)
6403 (LA CAUTIVA)
6403 (MIRA PAMPA)
6403 (ROOSEVELT (PDO. RIVADAVIA))
6405 (30 DE AGOSTO)
6405 (ALBARIÑO)
6405 (CORAZZI)
6405 (DUHAU)
6407 (GIRODIAS)
6407 (LA PORTEÑA (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN))
6409 (JOSE MARIA BLANCO)
6409 (PEHUELCHES)
6411 (BRAVO DEL DOS)
6411 (GARRE)
6411 (PAPIN)
6417 (CASBAS)
6417 (CASEY)
6417 (FORTIN PAUNERO)
6417 (SAN FERMIN)
6417 (SATURNO)
6422 (PRIMERA JUNTA)
6424 (BERUTTI)
6424 (SAN RAMON (BERUTTI, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN))
6430 (ADOLFO ALSINA)
6430 (CARHUE)
6430 (FATRALO)
6430 (JUAN V. CILLEY)
6430 (POCITO)
6430 (ROLITO (ESTACION FCGB))
6431 (ESTACION LAGO EPECUEN)
6431 (LAGO EPECUEN)
6433 (ARTURO VATTEONE)
6435 (GUAMINI)
6435 (LAGUNA DEL MONTE (GUAMINI, PDO.GUAMINI))
6437 (ALAMOS)
6437 (ALFA)
6437 (ARROYO EL CHINGOLO)
6437 (ARROYO VENADO)
6437 (COLONIA SAN RAMON)
6437 (EL NILO)
6437 (EL TREBAÑON)
6437 (LA GREGORIA)
6437 (LA HERMINIA)
6437 (LAS CUATRO HERMANAS)
6437 (LAS MERCEDES)
6437 (LAS TRES FLORES)
6437 (SANTA RITA (ALAMOS, PDO. GUAMINI))
6438 (MASUREL)
6439 (BONIFACIO)
6439 (LA MANUELA)
6439 (LAGUNA ALSINA)
6439 (LURO)
6441 (COLONIA BARON HIRSCH)
6441 (RIVERA)
6443 (ARANO)
6443 (EPUMER)
6443 (MALABIA)
6450 (ABEL)
6450 (BARRIO OBRERO (PEHUAJO, PDO. PEHAJO))
6450 (PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº1)
6450 (PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº2)
6450 (PEHUAJO)
6450 (ROVIRA)
6450 (SANTA CECILIA SUD)
6451 (ANCON)
6451 (CURARU)
6451 (GIRONDO)
6451 (GNECCO)
6451 (INOCENCIO SOSA)
6451 (LARRAMENDY)
6451 (LOS INDIOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR))
6451 (MAGDALA)
6451 (MARUCHA (ESTACION FCGM))
6451 (NUEVA PLATA)
6451 (PEDRO GAMEN)
6451 (SAN CARLOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR))
6453 (CARLOS SALAS)
6453 (LA PRADERA)
6453 (LAS TOSCAS)
6455 (CARLOS TEJEDOR)
6455 (DRYSDALE)
6455 (HUSARES)
6457 (INGENIERO BEAUGEY)
6457 (KILOMETRO 386 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6459 (COLONIA SERE)
6459 (SANTA INES (PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR))
6461 (CAPITAN CASTRO)
6461 (LA COTORRA)
6463 (ALAGON)
6463 (EL SANTIAGO)
6463 (SANTA CECILIA CENTRO)
6465 (CORACEROS)
6465 (HENDERSON)
6467 (EL TRIO)
6467 (ENRIQUE LAVALLE)
6467 (KILOMETRO 393 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6467 (MARIA LUCILA)
6469 (ASTURIAS)
6469 (MONES CAZON)
6471 (ATAHUALPA)
6471 (LA CARRETA)
6471 (LA MARGARITA (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN))
6471 (MOURAS)
6471 (SALAZAR)
6471 (SANTA INES (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN))
6472 (FRANCISCO MADERO)
6472 (SANTA CECILIA NORTE)
6474 (CAMPO ARISTIMUÑO)
6474 (EL RECADO)
6474 (JUAN JOSE PASO)
6475 (ESTEBAN DE LUCA)
6475 (FRANCISCO MAGNANO)
6475 (LA HIGUERA)
6475 (LOS CHAÑARES)
6476 (CHICLANA)
6476 (GUANACO)
6476 (LAS JUANITAS)
6476 (PUEBLO VILLA SAN ESTEBAN)
6500 (9 DE JULIO (PARTIDO NUEVE DE JULIO))
6500 (9 DE JULIO ESTAFETA Nº2)
6500 (BARRIO JULIO DE VEDIA)
6500 (FAUZON)
6500 (SAN JUAN (9 DE JULIO, PDO. 9 DE JULIO))
6501 (DOCE DE OCTUBRE)
6501 (ESTACION PROVINCIAL 9 DE JULIO)
6501 (LAGUNA DEL CURA)
6501 (MULCAHY)
6503 (DESVIO KILOMETRO 234)
6503 (KILOMETRO 234)
6503 (PATRICIOS)
6505 (DUDIGNAC)
6507 (CORBETT)
6507 (GERENTE CILLEY)
6507 (LAS NEGRAS)
6507 (MOREA)
6507 (SANTOS UNZUE)
6508 (EMILIO LAMARCA)
6508 (STROEDER)
6509 (DEL VALLE)
6509 (ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA)
6511 (HALE)
6511 (HUETEL)
6513 (COLONIA LAS YESCAS)
6513 (GALO LLORENTE)
6513 (LA AURORA (LA NIÑA, PDO. 9 DE JULIO))
6513 (LA NIÑA)
6513 (LA YESCA)
6515 (CARLOS MARIA NAON)
6515 (EL TEJAR)
6516 (AMALIA)
6516 (BACACAY)
6516 (CAMBACERES (PDO. 9 DE JULIO))
6516 (DENNEHY)
6516 (FRENCH)
6530 (CARLOS CASARES)
6530 (SAN JUAN DE NELSON)
6530 (SANTO TOMAS)
6531 (ALGARROBO (COLONIA MAURICIO, PDO. C. CASARES))
6531 (COLONIA LA ESPERANZA)
6531 (COLONIA MAURICIO)
6531 (EL JABALI)
6531 (GOBERNADOR ARIAS)
6531 (MAURICIO HIRSCH)
6531 (MOCTEZUMA)
6531 (SMITH)
6533 (ALFREDO DEMARCHI)
6533 (CORONEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ)
6533 (FACUNDO QUIROGA)
6533 (KILOMETRO 322 (APEADERO FCDFS.))
6533 (LAS ROSAS)
6533 (MARTINEZ DE HOZ)
6533 (PUEBLO MARTINEZ DE HOZ)
6533 (QUIROGA)
6533 (RAMON J. NEILD)
6533 (REGINALDO J. NEILD)
6535 (BELLOCQ)
6535 (CADRET)
6535 (CENTENARIO)
6535 (COLONIA SANTA MARIA)
6535 (LA SOFIA)
6535 (SANTA MARIA DE BELLOCQ)
6537 (EL CAMOATI)
6537 (EL CARPINCHO)
6537 (ESTANCIA SAN CLAUDIO)
6537 (HORTENSIA)
6537 (ORDOQUI)
6538 (LA DORITA)
6538 (SANTO TOMAS CHICO)
6550 (BOLIVAR)
6550 (EL PORVENIR (BOLIVAR, PDO. BOLIVAR))
6550 (LA PERLA)
6550 (MIRAMAR (BOLIVAR, PDO.BOLIVAR))
6550 (SANTA ISABEL (BOLIVAR, PDO.GRAL.ALVEAR))
6551 (JUAN F. IBARRA)
6551 (PIROVANO)
6553 (LA TORRECITA)
6553 (NUEVA ESPAÑA)
6555 (ALFALAD)
6555 (ANDANT)
6555 (CORONEL MARCELINO FREYRE)
6555 (DAIREAUX)
6555 (LA ARMONIA)
6555 (LA LARGA)
6555 (LOS COLONIALES)
6557 (ARBOLEDAS)
6557 (HERRERA VEGAS)
6557 (ITURREGUI)
6557 (MAPIS)
6557 (PAULA)
6559 (RECALDE)
6561 (BLANCAGRANDE)
6561 (ESPIGAS)
6561 (LA PROTEGIDA (ESPIGAS, PDO.OLAVARRIA))
6561 (SAN BERNARDO (PDO. TAPALQUE))
6567 (COLONIA INCHAUSTI)
6600 (BARRIO DE LA CARCEL)
6600 (BARRIO PAMPA CHICA)
6600 (BARRIO POZZI Y PIN)
6600 (MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.1)
6600 (MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.2)
6600 (MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.4)
6600 (MERCEDES SUCURSAL No.1)
6600 (MERCEDES)
6600 (SAN JACINTO (PDO. MERCEDES))
6600 (SEMINARIO PIO XII)
6601 (ALTAMIRA)
6601 (COMAHUE OESTE)
6601 (ESPORA)
6601 (LA VALEROSA (ESTACION FCGB))
6601 (SAN ELADIO)
6603 (JUAN JOSE ALMEYRA)
6603 (KILOMETRO 117 (APEADERO FCGB.))
6604 (LA VERDE (PDO.MERCEDES))
6605 (GONZALEZ RISOS)
6605 (KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGR.))
6605 (KILOMETRO 83)
6605 (KILOMETRO 90 (APEADERO FCGB))
6605 (NAVARRO)
6607 (ANASAGASTI)
6607 (ESTEBAN DIAZ)
6607 (LAS MARIANAS)
6608 (AGOTE)
6608 (GOWLAND)
6608 (MAUENL JOSE GRACIA)
6608 (OLIVERA)
6612 (CAPDEPONT)
6612 (HARAS LA ELVIRA)
6612 (LA SARA (SUIPACHA, PDO. SUIPACHA))
6612 (ROMAN BAEZ)
6612 (SUIPACHA)
6614 (FRANKLIN)
6614 (GOLDNEY)
6614 (RIVAS)
6616 (CASTILLA)
6616 (LA CALIFORNA ARGENTINA)
6620 (BARRIO FLORENCIO VARELA)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.1)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.2)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.3)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.4)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.5)
6620 (CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.7)
6620 (CHIVILCOY)
6620 (PUENTE BATALLA)
6621 (ANDERSON)
6621 (GOBERNADOR UGARTE)
6621 (HENRY BELL)
6621 (PRESIDENTE QUINTANA)
6623 (INDACOCHEA)
6623 (LA RICA)
6623 (SAN SEBASTIAN)
6625 (CAÑADA LA RICA)
6627 (ACHUPALLAS)
6627 (GRISOLIA)
6627 (HARAS EL CARMEN)
6627 (LA VICTORIA (DESVIO))
6627 (MOLL)
6627 (RAMON BIAUS)
6628 (COLONIA ZAMBUNGO)
6628 (CORONEL MOM)
6628 (CORONEL SEGUI)
6628 (EMILIO AYARZA)
6628 (LA CARLOTA)
6628 (LA DORMILONA)
6628 (PALEMON HUERGO)
6632 (GOROSTIAGA)
6634 (ALBERTI)
6634 (ANDRES VACCAREZZA)
6634 (EMITA)
6634 (LARREA)
6634 (PLA)
6640 (ASAMBLEA)
6640 (BRAGADO ESTAFETA No.1)
6640 (BRAGADO)
6640 (LA MARIA)
6640 (PALANTELEN)
6641 (COMODORO PY)
6643 (ARAUJO)
6643 (BAUDRIX)
6643 (COLONIA PALANTELEN)
6643 (SAN JOSE (BAUDRIX, PDO. ALBERTI))
6645 (LA LIMPIA (PDO. BRAGADO))
6645 (MAXIMO FERNANDEZ)
6646 (COLONIA SAN EDUARDO)
6646 (GENERAL O'BRIEN)
6648 (MECHA)
6648 (MECHITA)
6652 (OLASCOAGA)
6660 (25 DE MAYO)
6660 (LAGUNA LAS MULITAS)
6660 (ORTIZ DE ROSAS)
6660 (SANTIAGO GARBARINI)
6661 (BLAS DURAÑONA)
6661 (LUCAS MONTEVERDE)
6661 (MAMAGUITA)
6661 (PUEBLITOS)
6661 (SAN ENRIQUE (PDO. 25 DE MAYO))
6663 (JUAN VELA)
6663 (JUAN VUCETICH (APEADERO FCGU))
6663 (NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA)
6665 (ERNESTINA)
6665 (LA GLORIA)
6665 (PEDERNALES)
6665 (SAN JOSE (ERNESTINA, PDO. 25 DE MAYO))
6667 (AGUSTIN MOSCONI)
6667 (ISLAS)
6667 (LA RABIA)
6667 (LA RUBIA)
6667 (MARTIN BERRAONDO)
6700 (BARRIO SANTA MARTA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN))
6700 (CAMINERA LUJAN)
6700 (CAÑADA DE ARIAS)
6700 (CUARTEL IV)
6700 (LA LOMA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN))
6700 (LEZICA Y TORREZURI (APEADERO FCDFS))
6700 (LUJAN ESTAFETA No.1)
6700 (LUJAN ESTAFETA No.2)
6700 (LUJAN ESTAFETA No.3)
6700 (LUJAN ESTAFETA No.4)
6700 (LUJAN)
6700 (SANTA ELENA (LUJAN, PDO. LUJAN))
6701 (CARLOS KEEN)
6703 (ALASTUEY (APEADERO F.C.G.U.))
6703 (ETCHEGOYEN)
6703 (PARADA ROBLES)
6703 (RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 77)
6706 (JAUREGUI)
6708 (COLONIA NACIONAL DE ALIENADOS)
6708 (DOCTOR DOMINGO CABRED)
6708 (MARISCAL SUCRE)
6708 (OPEN DOOR)
6708 (SUCRE)
6712 (CORTINES)
6720 (SAN ANDRES DE GILES)
6721 (AZCUENAGA)
6721 (TATAY)
6723 (CUCULLU)
6723 (HEAVY)
6723 (KILOMETRO 108)
6725 (CARMEN DE ARECO)
6725 (ESTRELLA NACIENTE)
6725 (LA CENTRAL)
6725 (PARADA TATAY)
6725 (SAN ERNESTO)
6727 (GOUIN)
6734 (RAWSON)
6734 (SAN PATRICIO)
6740 (CHACABUCO)
6740 (GREGORIO VILLAFAÑE)
6743 (COLIQUEO)
6743 (INGENIERO SILVEYRA)
6746 (CUCHA CUCHA)
6748 (MEMBRILLAR)
6748 (O'HIGGINS)
7000 (BARRIO VILLA GAUCHO)
7000 (CANTERA ALBION)
7000 (CANTERA LA FEDERACION)
7000 (CANTERA SAN LUIS)
7000 (CERRO DE LOS LEONES)
7000 (EL GALLO)
7000 (LA NUMANCIA)
7000 (TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº1)
7000 (TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº2)
7000 (TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº3)
7000 (TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº4)
7000 (TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº5)
7000 (TANDIL)
7001 (CERRO LEONES)
7001 (LA PASTORA (PDO. TANDIL))
7003 (ACEILAN)
7003 (GARDEY)
7003 (MARIA IGNACIA)
7005 (AZUCENA)
7005 (BARKER)
7005 (CLARAZ)
7005 (KILOMETRO 404)
7005 (LA AZUCENA)
7005 (LA NEGRA)
7007 (CAMINERA NAPALEOFU)
7007 (DOS NACIONES)
7007 (EL CHEIQUE)
7007 (EL HERVIDERO)
7007 (FULTON)
7007 (LA AZOTEA)
7007 (LA ESPERANZA (NAPALEOFU, PDO.BALCARCE))
7007 (LA PALMA)
7007 (LAS SUIZAS)
7007 (LICENCIADO MATIENZO)
7007 (NAPALEOFU)
7007 (SAN MANUEL)
7007 (SAN PASCUAL)
7009 (IRAOLA)
7009 (LA AURORA (IRAOLA, PDO.TANDIL))
7011 (ANEQUE GRANDE)
7011 (HARAS LA LULA)
7011 (JUAN N. FERNANDEZ)
7011 (SAN CALA)
7013 (DE LA CANAL)
7013 (EGAÑA)
7020 (BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BENITO JUAREZ, PDO.BENITO JUAREZ))
7020 (BENITO JUAREZ)
7020 (CAMINERA JUAREZ)
7020 (CHAPAR)
7020 (ESTANCIA CHAPAR)
7020 (HARAS EL CISNE)
7020 (JUAREZ)
7020 (MOLINO GALILEO)
7020 (MONTE CRESPO)
7020 (PACHAN)
7020 (PARQUE MUÑOZ)
7021 (ALZAGA)
7021 (LOPEZ)
7021 (TEDIN URIBURU)
7100 (BARRIO ESTACION DOLORES)
7100 (DOLORES ESTAFETA No.1)
7100 (DOLORES ESTAFETA No.2)
7100 (DOLORES)
7100 (EL SESENTA)
7100 (ESQUINA CROTTO)
7100 (LA ESTRELLA (DOLORES, PDO. DOLORES))
7100 (LOMA DE SALOMON)
7100 (PARRAVICINI)
7101 (CANAL 15)
7101 (CERRO DE LA GLORIA)
7101 (GENERAL CONESA)
7101 (RINCON DE LOPEZ)
7101 (SEVIGNE)
7103 (FARO SAN ANTONIO)
7103 (GENERAL LAVALLE)
7105 (AUTOCAMPING SAN CLEMENTE)
7105 (SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU ESTAFETA Nº3)
7105 (SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU)
7106 (LAS TONINAS)
7107 (SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº1)
7107 (SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº2)
7107 (SANTA TERESITA)
7108 (MAR DEL TUYU)
7109 (BARRIO MAR DE AJO NORTE)
7109 (BARRIO PEDRO J. ROCCO)
7109 (BARRIO VILLA CLELIA)
7109 (LA VICTORIA (MAR DE AJO, PDO. DE LA COSTA))
7109 (MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.1)
7109 (MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.2)
7109 (MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.3)
7109 (MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.4)
7109 (MAR DE AJO)
7109 (PLAYA LAS MARGARITAS)
7109 (PUNTA MEDANOS)
7109 (SAN JOSE DE LOS QUINTEROS)
7111 (PLAYA SAN BERNARDO (MUNICIPIO URBANO DE LA COSTA))
7111 (PLAYA SAN BERNARDO ESTAFETA Nº1 (MUN. URBANO DE LA COSTA))
7111 (SAN BERNARDO (PARTIDO DE LA COSTA))
7112 (COSTA AZUL)
7112 (LA POSTA)
7112 (LA PROTECCION)
7112 (PARAJE LA ISABEL)
7113 (BALNEARIO AGUAS VERDES)
7113 (LA LUCILA DEL MAR)
7114 (CASTELLI)
7114 (CENTRAL GUERRERO)
7114 (LA CORINCO)
7114 (LA COSTA (CASTELLI, PDO. CASTELLI))
7114 (LA INDIA)
7114 (PARQUE TAILLADE)
7114 (SAN JOSE DE GALI)
7114 (TAILLADE)
7116 (ATILIO PESSAGNO)
7116 (CAMARON CHICO)
7116 (CUARTEL 9o.)
7116 (DON VICENTE)
7116 (EL DESTINO)
7116 (EL VENCE)
7116 (GUERRERO)
7116 (LA ALCIRA)
7116 (LA DESPIERTA)
7116 (LA FLORIDA (PILA, PDO. PILA))
7116 (LA LARGA NUEVA)
7116 (LA PIEDRA)
7116 (LAS ACHIRAS)
7116 (LAS CHILCAS (PILA, PDO.PILA))
7116 (LAS TORTUGAS)
7116 (LEZAMA)
7116 (LOS CHILCOS)
7116 (MANUEL J.COBO)
7116 (MONASTERIO)
7116 (PILA)
7116 (SAN ANTONIO (PILA, PDO. PILA))
7116 (SAN DANIEL)
7116 (SAN ENRIQUE (PILA, PDO.PILA))
7118 (GENERAL GUIDO)
7119 (CARI LARQUEA)
7119 (LA AMORILLA)
7119 (LA COLORADA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. MAIPU))
7119 (LA MASCOTA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE))
7119 (MONSALVO)
7119 (SANTO DOMINGO)
7119 (SEGUROLA)
7122 (NAPOSTA)
7130 (BARRIO EL HUECO)
7130 (CAMINERA SAMBOROMBON)
7130 (CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.1)
7130 (CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.2)
7130 (CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.3)
7130 (CHASCOMUS)
7130 (EL EUCALIPTUS)
7130 (EL RINCON (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS))
7130 (ESTANCIA SAN RAFAEL)
7130 (LA ALAMEDA)
7130 (LA AMALIA)
7130 (LA AMISTAD)
7130 (LA AZOTEA GRANDE)
7130 (LA HORQUETA (PDO. CHASCOMUS))
7130 (LA LIMPIA (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS))
7130 (LA REFORMA CHASCOMUS)
7130 (LAS BRUSCAS)
7130 (LAS MULAS)
7130 (LEGARISTI)
7134 (NICOLAS LEVALLE)
7135 (COMANDANTE GIRIBONE)
7135 (CUARTEL 8o.)
7135 (DON CIPRIANO)
7135 (EL CARBON)
7135 (KILOMETRO 158 (APEADERO FCGR.))
7135 (PEDRO NICOLAS ESCRIBANO)
7136 (ADELA)
7136 (COLONIA ESCUELA ARGENTINA)
7136 (CUARTEL 6o.)
7136 (GANDARA)
7136 (HARAS SAN IGNACIO)
7136 (JUAN COUSTE)
7142 (OMBUCTA)
7142 (PASO ALSINA)
7150 (AYACUCHO)
7150 (SAN LAUREANO)
7151 (LANGUEYU)
7151 (LAS SULTANAS)
7151 (MAGALLANES)
7151 (SAN IGNACIO)
7151 (SOLANET)
7153 (CANGALLO)
7153 (FAIR)
7153 (LA CONSTANCIA)
7160 (MAIPU)
7161 (LABARDEN)
7163 (ARIAS)
7163 (BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO.GRAL. MADARIAGA))
7163 (CHAJA)
7163 (CLAVERIE)
7163 (EL CHAJA)
7163 (ESPADAÑA)
7163 (ESPERON)
7163 (GENERAL MADARIAGA ESTAFETA No.1)
7163 (GENERAL MADARIAGA)
7163 (GOBOS)
7163 (GOÑI)
7163 (GOROSO)
7163 (GUTIERREZ)
7163 (HINOJALES)
7163 (INVERNADAS)
7163 (ISONDU)
7163 (LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.MADARIAGA, PDO.GRAL. J. MADARIAGA))
7163 (LARRONDO)
7163 (LORRONDO)
7163 (PASOS)
7163 (SALADA CHICA)
7163 (SALADA GRANDE)
7163 (SANTA TERESA (GRAL. MADARIAGA, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE))
7163 (SPERONI)
7164 (SAN MARTIN DE TOURS)
7165 (AUTOCAMPING EL PINAR)
7165 (FARO QUERANDI)
7165 (LIBRES DE SUD)
7165 (MAR AZUL)
7167 (BALNEARIO OSTENDE)
7167 (MAR DE OSTENDE)
7167 (OSTENDE)
7167 (PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº1)
7167 (PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº2)
7167 (PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº3)
7167 (PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº4)
7167 (PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº5)
7167 (PINAMAR)
7169 (JUANCHO)
7169 (MACEDO)
7169 (MEDALAND)
7172 (COLONIA FERRARI)
7172 (GENERAL PIRAN)
7172 (HOGAR MARIANO ORTIZ BASUALDO)
7172 (LAS ARMAS)
7174 (ARROYO GRANDE (CNEL. VIDAL, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA))
7174 (CORONEL VIDAL)
7174 (EL VIGILANTE)
7174 (ESCUELA AGRICOLA RURAL N. EZEIZA)
7174 (HARAS PRIMERO DE MAYO)
7174 (LA TOBIANA)
7174 (LAS CHILCAS (CNEL.VIDAL, PDO.MAR CHIQUITA))
7200 (EL GUALICHO)
7200 (LAS FLORES ESTAFETA No.1)
7200 (LAS FLORES)
7201 (COLMAN)
7201 (MARTIN COLMAN)
7201 (PLAZA MONTERO)
7203 (CHAPALEOFU)
7203 (EL CARMEN DE LANGUEYU)
7203 (GALERA DE TORRES)
7203 (LOMA PARTIDA)
7203 (RAUCH)
7205 (GUZMAN)
7205 (LA ESPERANZA (ROSAS, PDO.LAS FLORES))
7205 (ROSAS)
7207 (EL TRIGO)
7207 (ESTRUGAMOU)
7207 (LA PORTEÑA (EL TRIGO, PDO. LAS FLORES))
7208 (CORONEL BOERR)
7212 (DOCTOR DOMINGO HAROSTEGUY)
7212 (LA ISABEL)
7212 (LA NARANJA)
7212 (NARANJA)
7212 (PARDO)
7212 (SANTA ROSA DE MINELLONO)
7214 (CACHARI)
7214 (LAGUNA MEDINA)
7214 (MIRAMONTE)
7215 (EL SOCORRO)
7220 (FUNKE (APEADERO FCGB))
7220 (GOYENECHE)
7220 (GUARDIA DEL MONTE)
7220 (LOS EUCALIPTUS (APEADERO FCGB.))
7220 (MONTE)
7221 (FRANCISCO A. BERRA)
7221 (GOBERNADOR UDAONDO)
7221 (KILOMETRO 128 (APEADERO FCGB.))
7221 (KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGB. GDOR. UDAONDO, PDO. CAÑUELAS))
7221 (PALMITAS)
7223 (BONNEMENT (APEADERO FCGR))
7223 (CHAS)
7223 (EL SIASGO)
7223 (GENERAL BELGRANO)
7223 (HARAS CHACABUCO)
7223 (IBAÑEZ)
7223 (LA CHUMBEADA (PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO))
7223 (LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.BELGRANO, PDO.GRAL BELGRANO))
7223 (LA VERDE (GRAL. BELGRANO, PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO))
7223 (NEWTON)
7225 (CASALINS)
7225 (CUARTEL 5o.)
7225 (EL ALBA)
7225 (ESTANCIA VIEJA)
7225 (LA LUZ)
7225 (LA MASCOTA (REAL AUDIENCIA, PDO.PILA))
7225 (LA VICTORIA (PDO. PILA))
7225 (PEÑAFLOR)
7225 (PUENTE EL OCHENTA)
7225 (REAL AUDIENCIA)
7225 (RINCON DE VIVOT)
7226 (GORCHS)
7226 (KILOMETRO 146 (APEADERO FCGR.))
7226 (LOS CERRILLOS)
7228 (ABBOTT)
7240 (KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGR.))
7240 (LAGUNA DE LOBOS)
7240 (LOBOS)
7241 (LA PORTEÑA (PDO.LOBOS))
7241 (LAS CHACRAS (PDO.LOBOS))
7241 (SALVADOR MARIA)
7243 (ANTONIO CARBONI)
7243 (ELVIRA)
7243 (JOSE SANTOS AREVALO)
7243 (LA ADELAIDA)
7243 (LA BLANQUEADA (PDO. NAVARRO))
7243 (SANTA ALICIA)
7243 (SANTA FELISA)
7243 (SOL DE MAYO (PDO. NAVARRO))
7245 (HARAS EL SALASO)
7245 (JUAN ATUCHA)
7245 (LA PAZ)
7245 (LA REFORMA (PDO.ROQUE PEREZ))
7245 (LA RINCONADA)
7245 (ROQUE PEREZ)
7245 (SANTIAGO LARRE)
7247 (BARRIENTOS)
7247 (CAMPO FUNCKE)
7247 (CARLOS BEGUERIE)
7247 (JUAN TRONCONI)
7247 (LA PAZ CHICA)
7249 (EMPALME LOBOS)
7260 (BARRIO VILLA SALADILLO)
7260 (EL MANGRULLO)
7260 (EMILIANO REYNOSO (ESTACION FCGB))
7260 (ESTHER)
7260 (JOSE R. SOJO)
7260 (LA BARRANCOSA)
7260 (LA CAMPANA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO))
7260 (LA MARGARITA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO))
7260 (LA RAZON)
7260 (SALADILLO ESTAFETA Nº1)
7260 (SALADILLO)
7261 (SALADILLO NORTE)
7261 (SAN BENITO)
7263 (CUMBEAO)
7263 (EL CHUMBIAO)
7263 (EL PARCHE)
7263 (EMMA)
7263 (GENERAL ALVEAR)
7263 (HARAS R. DE LA PARVA)
7263 (JOSE MARIA MICHEO)
7263 (LA PAMPA)
7263 (LOS CUATRO CAMINOS)
7265 (CAZON)
7265 (DEL CARRIL)
7267 (ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO)
7267 (JUAN BLAQUIER)
7267 (POLVAREDAS)
7300 (AZUL)
7300 (BARRIO CEFERINO NAMUNCURA)
7300 (BARRIO MARTIN GUEMES)
7300 (CAMINERA AZUL)
7300 (ESTACION LAZZARINO)
7300 (LA COLORADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL))
7300 (LA MANTEQUERIA)
7300 (LAS CORTADERAS (AZUL, PDO. AZUL))
7301 (ARIEL)
7301 (ARROYO DE LOS HUESOS)
7301 (EUFEMIO UBALLES)
7301 (FRANCISCO J. MEEKS)
7303 (ALTONA)
7303 (CAMPO ROJAS)
7303 (EL SAUCE)
7303 (SANTA ROSA)
7303 (TAPALQUE)
7305 (ANTONIO DE LOS HEROS)
7305 (BAÑADO DE LAS FLORES)
7305 (CAMPODONICO)
7305 (COVELLO)
7305 (EL BAÑADO)
7305 (EL MIRADOR)
7305 (SAN ANDRES DE TAPALQUE)
7305 (SAN GERVASIO)
7307 (CROTTO)
7307 (REQUENA)
7311 (CHILLAR)
7311 (LA PROTEGIDA (PDO. AZUL))
7311 (MARTIN FIERRO (CHILLAR, PDO.AZUL))
7311 (SAN RAMON DE ANCHORENA)
7313 (BERNARDO VERA Y PINTADO)
7313 (CORONEL RODOLFO BUNGE)
7313 (DIECISEIS DE JULIO)
7313 (EL LUCHADOR)
7313 (KILOMETRO 433)
7313 (LA NUTRIA)
7313 (RICARDO GAVIÑA)
7316 (FORTIN IRENE)
7316 (LA CHUMBEADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL))
7316 (LAS NIEVES)
7316 (NIEVES)
7316 (PARISH)
7316 (SHAW)
7318 (COLONIA HINOJO)
7318 (COLONIA NIEVES)
7318 (COLONIA RUSA)
7318 (HINOJO ESTAFETA No. 1)
7318 (HINOJO)
7400 (BARRIO JARDIN (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA))
7400 (BARRIO LA LUISA)
7400 (BARRIO VILLA MAILIN)
7400 (CALERA AVELLANEDA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR.))
7400 (LAS PIEDRITAS (OLAVARRIA, PDO.OLAVARRIA))
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº1)
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº2)
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº3)
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº4)
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº5)
7400 (OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº6)
7400 (OLAVARRIA)
7400 (PUEBLO NUEVO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA))
7400 (SAN JACINTO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA))
7401 (CANTERAS DE GREGORINI)
7401 (DURAÑONA)
7401 (EMPALME QUERANDIES)
7401 (SAN JUAN (SANTA LUISA, PDO. OLAVARRIA))
7401 (SANTA LUISA)
7401 (SIERRA CHICA)
7403 (ALVARO BARROS)
7403 (CERRO AGUILA)
7403 (CERRO NEGRO)
7403 (CERRO SOTUYO)
7403 (COLONIA SAN MIGUEL)
7403 (FORTABAT)
7403 (LA ESTRELLA (SIERRAS BAYAS, PDO. OLAVARRIA))
7403 (LA NARCISA)
7403 (LA PALMIRA)
7403 (LA PROVIDENCIA)
7403 (LA TOMASA)
7403 (LOMA NEGRA)
7403 (SIERRAS BAYAS)
7404 (FORTIN LAVALLE)
7404 (MUÑOZ)
7404 (POURTALE)
7404 (ROCHA)
7404 (SAN JORGE)
7406 (ALDECON)
7406 (BERGAMISQUI)
7406 (CHALA QUILCA)
7406 (FORTIN NECOCHEA)
7406 (GENERAL LA MADRID)
7406 (LAS MARTINETAS)
7406 (LASTRA)
7406 (QUILCO (ESTACION FCGR))
7406 (SANQUILCO)
7406 (SANTA CLEMENTINA)
7407 (LIBANO)
7408 (LA COLINA)
7412 (LAS HERMANAS)
7412 (LOS PINOS (VOLUNTAD, PDO. LAPRIDA))
7412 (PARAGUIL)
7414 (LAPRIDA)
7414 (SANTA ELENA (PDO. LAPRIDA))
7500 (EL CARRETERO)
7500 (EL TRIANGULO)
7500 (HUESO CLAVADO)
7500 (LA HORQUETA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS))
7500 (LA PASTORA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS))
7500 (LA TIGRA)
7500 (LAS VAQUERIAS)
7501 (INDIO RICO)
7503 (CRISTIANO MUERTO)
7503 (EL CRISTIANO)
7503 (GENARO VALDEZ)
7503 (LA FELICIANA)
7503 (LOS MOLLES)
7503 (ORENSE)
7503 (SAN ALBERTO)
7503 (SANTA CATALINA (CRISTIANO MUERTO, PDO. SAN CAYETANO))
7505 (BALNEARIO CLAROMECO)
7505 (CLAROMECO)
7505 (ESTACION SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ)
7505 (LIN CALEL)
7505 (SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ)
7507 (EL BOMBERO)
7507 (IRENE)
7507 (MICAELA CASCALLARES)
7509 (ORIENTE)
7511 (BALNEARIO OCEANO)
7511 (BALNEARIO RETA)
7511 (COPETONAS)
7511 (PASO DEL MEDANO)
7511 (PUEBLO BALNEARIO RETA)
7511 (RETA)
7513 (ADOLFO GONZALEZ CHAVES)
7513 (EL LUCERO)
7513 (GONZALEZ CHAVES)
7515 (CLAUDIO C. MOLINA)
7515 (DE LA GARMA)
7515 (PEDRO P. LASSALLE)
7517 (JUAN E. BARRA)
7517 (LA SORTIJA)
7517 (MARIANO ROLDAN)
7517 (PIERINI)
7519 (BARROW)
7519 (MAYOL)
7519 (SAN MAYOL)
7521 (DEFERRARI)
7521 (LA BALLENA)
7521 (LA GAVIOTA)
7521 (LAS GAVIOTAS)
7521 (LOMA DEL INDIO)
7521 (OCHANDIO)
7521 (SAN CAYETANO)
7521 (SAN SEVERO)
7530 (CORONEL PRINGLES)
7530 (KRABBE)
7530 (LAS MOSTAZAS)
7530 (PERALTA)
7530 (PILLAHUINCO)
7530 (RAULET)
7530 (TEJO (GALERA))
7531 (DESPEÑADEROS)
7531 (EL DIVISORIO)
7531 (EL PENSAMIENTO)
7531 (LARTIGAU)
7533 (QUIÑIHUAL)
7535 (PONTAUT)
7536 (ESTACION CORONEL PRINGLES)
7536 (LA RESERVA)
7536 (RESERVA)
7536 (STEGMAN)
7540 (BATHURST)
7540 (CORONEL SUAREZ)
7540 (SAUCE CORTO)
7541 (COLONIA No. 1 (CORONEL SUAREZ))
7541 (COLONIA No. 3 (CORONEL SUAREZ))
7541 (D'ORBIGNY)
7541 (PUEBLO SAN JOSE)
7541 (PUEBLO SANTA MARIA)
7541 (PUEBLO SANTA TRINIDAD)
7541 (SAN JOSE (PUEBLO SAN JOSE, PDO. CORONEL SUAREZ))
7543 (LA PRIMAVERA (PDO.CNEL.SUAREZ))
7545 (HUANGUELEN)
7545 (LA COPETA)
7545 (LA NEVADA)
7545 (LOUGE)
7545 (OMBU)
7545 (OTOÑO (ESTACION FCGR))
7547 (CASCADA)
7547 (PASMAN)
7548 (CURA-MALAL)
7548 (CURUMALAN)
7548 (PIÑEYRO (PDO. CNEL. SUAREZ))
7600 (BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON))
7600 (BARRIO ALFAR)
7600 (BARRIO BOSQUE ALEGRE)
7600 (BARRIO CAISAMAR)
7600 (BARRIO COLINAS DE PERALTA RAMOS)
7600 (BARRIO CONSTITUCION)
7600 (BARRIO DE LAS AVENIDAS)
7600 (BARRIO DON BOSCO)
7600 (BARRIO EL GAUCHO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON))
7600 (BARRIO EMIR RAMON JUAREZ)
7600 (BARRIO FARO NORTE)
7600 (BARRIO FLORENTINO AMEGHINO)
7600 (BARRIO GASTRONOMICO)
7600 (BARRIO GENERAL ROCA)
7600 (BARRIO JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA)
7600 (BARRIO JUAN GREGORIO DE LAS HERAS)
7600 (BARRIO JURAMENTO)
7600 (BARRIO LOS ANDES)
7600 (BARRIO PARQUE CAMET)
7600 (BARRIO PARQUE LA FLORIDA)
7600 (BARRIO PARQUE LURO)
7600 (BARRIO PINARES)
7600 (BARRIO PRIMERA JUNTA)
7600 (BARRIO PUEBLO NUEVO)
7600 (BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON))
7600 (BARRIO SAN JOSE (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON))
7600 (BARRIO SAN JUAN (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL. PUEYRREDON))
7600 (BARRIO TIERRA DE ORO)
7600 (BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL.PUEYRREDON))
7600 (EL MARTILLO)
7600 (EL SOLDADO)
7600 (FARO PUNTA MOGOTES)
7600 (LA JUANITA)
7600 (LAGUNA DEL SOLDADO)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.1)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.10)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.11)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.12)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.13)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.14)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.15)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.16)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.17)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.18)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.19)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.2)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.20)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.21)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.22)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.23)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.24)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.25)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.26)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.27)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.28)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.29)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.3)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.30)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.31)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.32)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.33)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.34)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.35)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.36)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.37)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.38)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.39)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.4)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.41)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.42)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.5)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.6)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.7)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.8)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.9)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.1)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.2)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.3)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.4)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.5)
7600 (MAR DEL PLATA)
7600 (PUEBLO PERALTA RAMOS OESTE)
7600 (PUNTA MOGOTES)
7601 (BARRIO BATAN)
7601 (EL BOQUERON)
7601 (LA PEREGRINA)
7601 (LAGUNA DE LOS PADRES)
7601 (LOS ORTIZ)
7601 (SAN JOSE DE OTAMENDI)
7601 (SIERRA DE LOS PADRES)
7603 (COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI)
7603 (DIONISIA)
7603 (LA COLMENA)
7603 (LA ELMA)
7603 (LA LUCIA)
7603 (LA MADRECITA)
7603 (LA REFORMA (CMTE. NICANOR OTAMENDI, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO))
7603 (LAS LOMAS)
7603 (LOS PATOS)
7603 (SAN CORNELIO)
7603 (SAN FELIPE)
7605 (CHAPADMALAL)
7605 (HARAS CHAPADMALAL)
7605 (LA BALLENERA)
7605 (LA FLORIDA (CHAPADMALAL, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON))
7605 (LAS PIEDRITAS (MECHONGUE, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO))
7605 (MECHONGUE)
7605 (SANTA ISABEL (CHAPADMALAL, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON))
7607 (BARRIO OESTE)
7607 (BARRIO PARQUE BRISTOL)
7607 (EL CENTINELA (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO))
7607 (EL PITO (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO))
7607 (GENERAL ALVARADO)
7607 (MAR DEL SUD)
7607 (MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.1)
7607 (MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.3)
7607 (MIRAMAR SUCURSAL No.1)
7607 (MIRAMAR)
7607 (PLA Y ROGNONI)
7609 (BALNEARIO MAR CHIQUITA)
7609 (COLONIA DE VACACIONES CHAPADMALAL)
7609 (LOS ACANTILADOS)
7609 (PLAYA CHAPADMALAL)
7609 (PLAYA SERENA)
7609 (SANTA CLARA DEL MAR)
7609 (SANTA ELENA (SANTA CLARA DEL MAR, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA))
7612 (CAMET)
7612 (COBO)
7612 (EL REFUGIO)
7613 (CALFUCURA)
7613 (CAMPAMENTO)
7613 (NAHUEL RUCA)
7613 (SAN JULIAN)
7613 (SAN VALENTIN)
7620 (BALCARCE)
7620 (BOSCH)
7620 (EL JUNCO)
7620 (EL VERANO)
7620 (EL VOLANTE)
7620 (HARAS OJO DE AGUA)
7620 (LA BRAVA)
7620 (LA PARA)
7620 (LAGUNA BRAVA)
7620 (LOS CARDOS)
7621 (LA SARA (RAMOS OTERO, PDO. BALCARCE))
7621 (RAMOS OTERO)
7621 (RINCON DE BAUDRIX)
7621 (SAN SIMON)
7623 (CAMPO LA PLATA)
7623 (CAMPO LEITE)
7623 (EL MORO)
7623 (LAS NUTRIAS)
7623 (LOS PINOS (PDO. BALCARCE))
7623 (SAN AGUSTIN)
7630 (BARRIO BANCO PROVINCIA)
7630 (BARRIO CENTRO)
7630 (BARRIO NUESTRO HOGAR)
7630 (BARRIO NUEVA POMPEYA)
7630 (BARRIO OBRERO (NECOCHEA, PDO. NECOCHEA))
7630 (BARRIO ROSI)
7630 (HOSPITAL NECOCHEA)
7630 (LA PRIMITIVA)
7630 (MEDANO BLANCO)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº1)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº10)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº11)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº12)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº13)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº14)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº15)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº16)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº2)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº3)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº4)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº5)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº6)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº7)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº8)
7630 (NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº9)
7630 (NECOCHEA SUCURSAL Nº1)
7630 (NECOCHEA)
7630 (PUERTO NECOCHEA)
7631 (BARRIO ESTACION QUEQUEN)
7631 (HARAS EL MORO)
7631 (HARAS NACIONAL)
7631 (LA PLAYA)
7631 (MALECON GARDELLA)
7631 (PUERTO QUEQUEN)
7631 (QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº1)
7631 (QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº2)
7631 (QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº3)
7631 (QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº4)
7631 (QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº5)
7631 (QUEQUEN)
7631 (SAN MIGUEL DEL MORO)
7633 (MAORI)
7633 (PIERES)
7633 (TAMANGUEYU)
7635 (EL LENGUARAZ)
7635 (KILOMETRO 440)
7635 (LOBERIA)
7635 (LOS CERROS)
7635 (SAN JOSE (PDO. NECOCHEA))
7637 (LA DULCE)
7637 (NICANOR OLIVERA)
7639 (COOPER)
7639 (LUMB)
7641 (EL PITO (ENERGIA, PDO. NECOCHEA))
7641 (ENERGIA)
7641 (RAMON SANTAMARINA)
8000 (ADELA CORTI)
8000 (BAHIA BLANCA NOROESTE)
8000 (BAHIA BLANCA)
8000 (BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BARRIO AVELLANEDA)
8000 (BARRIO KILOMETRO 5)
8000 (BARRIO LA FALDA)
8000 (BARRIO LOMA PARAGUAYA)
8000 (BARRIO MALDONADO)
8000 (BARRIO NOROESTE)
8000 (BARRIO PARQUE PATAGONIA)
8000 (BARRIO PEDRO PICO)
8000 (BARRIO ROSARIO SUD)
8000 (BARRIO SAN BLAS)
8000 (BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO. BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BARRIO VILLA MUÑIZ)
8000 (BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA))
8000 (BORDEU)
8000 (CORONEL MALDONADO)
8000 (PUERTO GALVAN)
8010 (KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGR.))
8010 (KILOMETRO 9 SUD (APEADERO FCGR.))
8101 (ALDEA ROMANA)
8101 (CALDERON)
8101 (GALVAN)
8101 (GRUNBEIN)
8103 (GARRO)
8103 (INGENIERO WHITE)
8103 (PUERTO BAHIA BLANCA)
8103 (SPURR)
8105 (AGUARA)
8105 (COLONIA LA MERCED)
8105 (CUATREROS)
8105 (GENERAL CERRI)
8105 (GENERAL DANIEL CERRI)
8105 (KILOMETRO 666 (APEADERO FCGR.))
8105 (LA MERCED)
8105 (SAUCE CHICO)
8107 (BASE AERONAVAL COMANDANTE ESPORA)
8109 (ALMIRANTE SOLIER)
8109 (BALNEARIO (PARADA))
8109 (BARRIO CIUDAD ATLANTIDA)
8109 (BARRIO EL CASTILLO)
8109 (DESVIO SANDRINI)
8109 (KILOMETRO 652 (APEADERO FCGR.))
8109 (LA MARTINA (PUNTA ALTA, PDO.CNEL.DE MARINA LEONARDO ROSALES))
8109 (PEHUEN CO)
8109 (PUNTA ALTA ESTAFETA Nº1)
8109 (PUNTA ALTA)
8111 (ARROYO PAREJA)
8111 (ISLA CATARELLI)
8111 (MUELLE PUERTO BELGRANO)
8111 (PUERTO BELGRANO)
8111 (PUERTO ROSALES)
8113 (BATERIAS)
8115 (BAJO HONDO)
8115 (LA VIRGINIA)
8115 (LAS OSCURAS)
8115 (PASO MAYOR)
8115 (PUENTE LAS OSCURAS)
8117 (ALFEREZ SAN MARTIN)
8117 (CHASICO)
8117 (CHOIQUE)
8117 (EL CORTA PIE)
8117 (EMPALME PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR))
8117 (LOPEZ LECUBE)
8117 (NUEVA ROMA)
8117 (PELICURA)
8117 (PIEDRA ANCHA (DESVIO))
8117 (PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR))
8118 (CABILDO)
8118 (CABO CORRIENTES)
8118 (COCHRANE)
8118 (CORONEL FALCON)
8118 (CORTI)
8118 (ESTOMBA)
8122 (LA VITICOLA)
8124 (BERRAONDO)
8124 (GENERAL RONDEAU)
8124 (LA POCHOLA)
8124 (SAN GERMAN)
8126 (ALDEA SAN ANDRES)
8126 (LA COLORADA CHICA)
8127 (ESTELA)
8127 (RIVADEO)
8129 (DIECISIETE DE AGOSTO)
8129 (FELIPE SOLA)
8129 (GLORIALDO)
8132 (MEDANOS)
8133 (AVESTRUZ)
8134 (ARGERICH)
8134 (CABEZA DE BUEY)
8134 (COLONIA OCAMPO)
8134 (GRACIARENA (NICOLAS LEVALLE, PDO. VILLARINO))
8134 (LA GLEVA)
8134 (LA MASCOTA (PDO. VILLARINO))
8134 (LAGUNA CHASICO)
8134 (LAGUNA CHOLITO)
8134 (LAS ESCOBAS)
8134 (MASCOTA)
8134 (PASO CRAMER)
8134 (SALINAS CHICAS)
8136 (ALGARROBO (PDO.VILLARINO))
8136 (COLONIA CUARENTA Y TRES)
8136 (COLONIA JUAN COUSTE)
8136 (COLONIA LA CATALINA)
8136 (LA BLANCA)
8136 (LA CATALINA)
8136 (LA CELINA)
8136 (LA EVA)
8136 (LA SOMBRA)
8136 (MONTES DE OCA)
8136 (SAN EMILIO (ALGARROBO, PDO.VILLARINO))
8136 (SAN JOSE (ALGARROBO, PDO. PUAN))
8138 (LA ADELA)
8142 (COLONIA BARGA)
8142 (COLONIA EL GUANACO)
8142 (COLONIA LA GRACIELA)
8142 (COLONIA LOS ALAMOS)
8142 (COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (JUAN A. PRADERE, PDO. PATAGONES))
8142 (COLONIA TAPATTA)
8142 (HILARIO ASCASUBI)
8142 (JUAN A. PRADERE)
8142 (PUERTO COLOMA)
8142 (SAN ADOLFO)
8144 (COLONIA MONTE LA PLATA)
8144 (COLONIA PUEBLO RUSO)
8144 (EL PARAISO (TTE. ORIGONE, PDO. VILLARINO))
8144 (KILOMETRO 697 (APEADERO FCGR.))
8144 (LA CELIA)
8144 (MONTE LA PLATA)
8146 (EL RINCON (MAYOR BURATOVICH, PDO. VILLARINO))
8146 (ISLA VERDE)
8146 (MAYOR BURATOVICH)
8146 (RADIOFARO EL RINCON)
8148 (FORTIN MERCEDES)
8148 (FORTIN VIEJO)
8148 (LAS ISLETAS)
8148 (PEDRO LURO)
8150 (CAMPO LA LIMA)
8150 (CORONEL DORREGO)
8150 (EL ZORRO)
8150 (FARO RECALADA)
8150 (FARO)
8150 (LA LUNA)
8150 (LA SIRENA)
8150 (SAUCE GRANDE)
8151 (GIL)
8151 (KILOMETRO 563)
8151 (LA AURORA (NICOLAS DESCALZI, PDO. CNEL. DORREGO))
8151 (NICOLAS DESCALZI)
8153 (BALNEARIO MONTE HERMOSO)
8153 (BALNEARIO SAUCE GRANDE)
8153 (MONTE HERMOSO)
8154 (CALVO)
8154 (LA SOBERANA)
8154 (SAN ROMAN)
8156 (JOSE A. GUISASOLA)
8158 (APARICIO)
8158 (PARAJE LA AURORA)
8160 (FORTIN CHACO)
8160 (FUERTE ARGENTINO)
8162 (GARCIA DEL RIO)
8164 (ARGUEDAS (DESVIO))
8164 (COLONIA SAN MARTIN)
8164 (COLONIA SAN PEDRO)
8164 (DUFAUR)
8166 (SALDUNGARAY)
8168 (SIERRA DE LA VENTANA)
8170 (ABRA DE HINOJO)
8170 (DUCOS)
8170 (PIGUE)
8171 (ESPARTILLAR (PDO. SAAVEDRA))
8172 (ARROYO CORTO (PDO. SAAVEDRA))
8174 (ARROYO AGUAS BLANCAS)
8174 (LA SAUDADE)
8174 (SAAVEDRA)
8175 (GOYENA)
8180 (COLONIA DOCTOR GOBERNADOR UDAONDO)
8180 (PUAN)
8181 (ALTA VISTA)
8181 (AZOPARDO)
8181 (COLONIA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN)
8181 (COLONIA SANTA ROSA (ALTA VISTA, PDO. PUAN))
8181 (ERIZE)
8181 (LAS VASCONGADAS)
8183 (CAÑADA MARIANO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS))
8183 (COLONIA LA VASCONGADA)
8183 (DARREGUEIRA)
8185 (CAMPO DEL NORTE AMERICANO)
8185 (CAMPO LA ZULEMA)
8185 (CAMPO LOS AROMOS)
8185 (CAMPO SAN JUAN)
8185 (CANONIGO GORRITI)
8185 (COLONIA LA ESTELA)
8185 (COLONIA LA ESTRELLA)
8185 (COLONIA LAPIN)
8185 (COLONIA LEVEN)
8185 (COLONIA PHILLIPSON No. 1)
8185 (COLONIA SANTA MARIANA)
8185 (COLONIA SAPIN)
8185 (DELFIN HUERGO)
8185 (ESTEBAN A. GASCON)
8185 (LA FLORIDA (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA))
8185 (LA ZULEMA)
8185 (MONTE FIORE)
8185 (PHILLIPPON)
8185 (SAN ANTONIO (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA))
8185 (SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL)
8187 (BORDENAVE)
8187 (LA ROSALIA)
8504 (BOCA DEL RIO NEGRO)
8504 (CAÑADA QUERENCIA)
8504 (CARMEN DE PATAGONES)
8504 (EL BAGUAL)
8504 (FARO SEGUNDA BARRANCA)
8504 (ISLA PEÑA)
8504 (ISLA SAN MARTIN)
8504 (LA MARGARITA (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES))
8504 (LA VARA)
8504 (LAGUNA DEL MONTE (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES))
8504 (LAGUNA VERA)
8504 (LAS CORTADERAS (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO.PATAGONES))
8504 (PASO LUCERO)
8504 (PATAGONES)
8504 (POZO CRESPO)
8504 (PUNTA RASA)
8504 (PUNTA RUBIA)
8506 (BAHIA SAN BLAS)
8506 (CARDENAL CAGLIERO)
8506 (JOSE B. CASAS)
8506 (PUERTO WASSERMANN)
8506 (SALINA DE PIEDRA)
8508 (AMBROSIO P. LEZICA)
8508 (COLONIA LA CELINA)
8508 (COLONIA MIGUEL ESTEVERENA)
8508 (EMPORIO STROEDER)
8508 (JARILLA)
8508 (PUERTO TRES BONETES)
8512 (IGARZABAL)
8512 (LOS POZOS)


Google Map for BUENOS AIRES, Argentina

código postale códigos postales


Accuracy of postal code coordinates (1=estimated; 6=best):

The largest cities

Buenos Aires13076300
Córdoba1428214
Rosario1173533
Mendoza876884
San Miguel de Tucumán781023
La Plata694167
Mar del Plata553935
Quilmes518788
Salta512686
Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz489505
San Juan447048
Resistencia387158
Santiago del Estero354692
Corrientes339067
Morón319934
Posadas312060
San Salvador de Jujuy305891


Argentina postal code index

GEONAMES.ORG includes the following note for this data:
    For many countries latitude/longitude (lat/lng) are determined with an algorithm that searches the place names in the main geonames database using administrative divisions and numerical vicinity of the postal codes as factors in the disambiguation of place names. For postal codes and place name for which no corresponding toponym in the main geonames database could be found an average lat/lng of 'neighboring' postal codes is calculated.

This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 License.

Other countries

Andorra | Argentina | Austria | Bangladesh | Belgium | Bulgaria | Brazil | Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | Denmark | Dominican Republic | Spain | Finland | Faroe Islands | France | United Kingdom | French Guiana | Guernsey | Greenland | Guadeloupe | Guatemala | Guyana | Hungary | Isle of Man | India | Iceland | Italy | Jersey | Japan | Liechtenstein | Sri Lanka | Lithuania | Luxembourg | Monaco | Moldova | Marshall Islands | Macedonia | Northern Mariana Islands | Martinique | Mexico | Malaysia | Netherlands | Norway | New Zealand | Philippines | Pakistan | Poland | Saint Pierre and Miquelon | Portugal | Reunion | Russia | Sweden | Slovenia | Svalbard and Jan Mayen | Slovakia | San Marino | Thailand | Turkey | Vatican | US Virgin Islands | Mayotte | South Africa

Search





what's new | rainforests | tropical fish | for kids | search | about | copyright & use | contact

Copyright Rhett Butler 1994-2012